Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. ss, Patina, Korrosion, berieben, Kratzer, 4,2g Ag rau.
| Macedonia - Drachma 4th century BC, Alexander the Great, Obv: Herakles head with li...
Av: Nymphenkopf, Rv: grasendes Pferd, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 6g Ag rau.
| Thessaly/Larisa - Drachma 4th century BC, Obv: nymph's head, Rv: grazing horse, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, 6g A...
ss-vz, tiefer Kratzer, Randdruckstellen, ca. 1,98 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Baden, Friedrich I. 5 Mark 1877-G, VF-XF, deep scratches, marginal pressure marks, approx. 1.98 g.
ss +, Kratzer, ca. 7,95 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Free and Hanseatic City of Hamburg 20 Mark 1897-J, VF +, scratches, ca. 7.95 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
s-ss, geputzt, ca. 7,94 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1898-A, F-VF, cleaned, approx. 7.94 g.
fast schön, ca. 28,73 g.
| Switzerland /Citty Bern - countermark at 40 Batzen on french ecu (1740), near Fine, approx. 28.73 g.
ss, stark berieben, mehrere Randfehler, verschmutzt, Grünspan, Tönung, Kratzer, J.13.
| German Empire - 10 Pfennig 1894/E, VF, heavily rubbed, several edge defects, soiled, verdigris, toning, scrat...
ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, 26,7g Ag rau. KM Y# 344
| People's Republic of China/Silver - Dollar (Yuan) 1st half 20th century, Junk, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge defects, 26,7...
s-ss, Kratzer, verschmutzt, ca. 7,95 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1895-A, F-VF, scratches, soiled, approx. 7.95 g. Tax-exempt according to ...
ss+, Kratzer, ca. 7,96 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1900-A, VF+, scratches, approx. 7.95 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 7,95 g. ss +, Kratzer, etwas verschmutzt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm I. 20 Mark 1887-A, approx. 7.95 g. VF +, scratches, some soiled. Tax-exempt acc...
fstgl. (Jaeger 1617), eingeschweißt.
| GDR - Commemorative coin 20 Mark '750 years Berlin' 1987 near BU (Jaeger 1617), shrink-wrapped.
gutes ss, Randschaden, fleckig, ca. 6,52 g. KM#452
| Old States of Germany - Diocese of Würzburg, Georg Karl v. Fechenbach (1795-1802) 20 Kreuzer 1795 MM, good VF, edge damage, stained, approx. 6,5...
gutes ss, mit Tönung, Fläche auf Avers berieben, ca. 29,3 g mit Öse.
| Habsburg - Hungary, Ferdinand III. 1 thaler 1656 K-B, good VF, with toning, surface on obverse rubbed, approx. 29.3 g with loo...
ca. 7,92 g, s-ss, Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm I. 20 Mark 1879-A, approx. 7.92 g, F-VF, scratches. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
Av: Kopf des Philip I Philadelphos mit Diadem n.r., Rv: BASILEOS PHILIPPOY EPIFANOUS PHILADELPHOY, nach links sitzender Zeus hält Nike und Szepter, ss, verschmutzt, Korrosion, berieben, Tönung, 15,1g...
Av: Büste des Ptolemaios I. mit Diadem, Rv: Adler, PTOLEMAIOY BASILEOS, ss-, Rand partiell stark befeilt, berieben, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, Korrosion, 13,2g Ag rau.
| Kingdom of the Ptolemies/E...
ss +, mit Kratzer, ca. 16,75 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| USA /GOLD - 1 x 10 $ Eagle 'Liberty Head' 1897, VF +, with scratches, approx. 16,75 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ss- vz, etwas verschmutzt, ca. 3,98 g. Seltener Jahrgang.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 1 x 10 Mark 1892 A, VF-XF, somewhat soiled, approx. 3.98 g. Rare year.
fast vz, mit Tönung, Belag, winzige Kratzer auf Av.
| FRG - 5 DM commemorative coin 'Friedrich v. Schiller' 1955 F, near XF, with toning, coating, tiny scratches on obverse.
AB - K, ca. s-ss, ca. 9,45 g.
| Old German States - Mansfeld Bornstedt, Franz Maximilian & Heinrich Franz 1/3 Taler 1672, AB - K, approx. F-VF,
Av: wie J.98, Rv: im freien Feld Horn mittig im Kranz, Perlkreis, P, ss, ehemals broschiert, berieben, Tönung, verschmutzt, Kratzer, Kerben, Randfehler, Material CuNi, Gewicht 11,3g, Durchmesser ca. 2...
Tönung, Grünspan, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 122. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Saxony - 5 Mark Albert 1876 E, VF, toning, verdigris, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 122. 24.9 g Ag fine.
Tönung, Grünspan, fleckig, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 42. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Bavaria - 5 Mark Ludwig II. 1876 D, VF, Toning, verdigris, spotted, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 42. 24.9 g Ag fine.