ss/leicht justiert.
Saxony - 1/3 Thaler 1800, Friedrich August III, vf/lightly adjusted.
Elisabeth II, WM 2014 Brasilien, PP, gekapselt.
Cook Island 10 Dollars 2012, Elisabeth II, FIFA World Cup Brazil 2014, PRF, encapsulated.
1960, Diori Hamani, ca. 10g, PP, stellenweise patiniert.
500 Francs Niger /SILVER, 1960, Diori Hamani, approx. 10g, PRF, patinated in places.
1970, 1492 Hispanola Santa Maria, PP mit milk spots.
5 Gourdes Haiti /SILVER, 1970, 1492 Hispanola Santa Maria, PRF with milk spots.
s, Randfehler, Henkelspur, Tönung.
Leopold I, ss, ungleichmässige Ränderung.
Belgium - 10 Centimes 1833, Leopold I, vf, uneven edge
rauer Schrötling, ss, möglicherweise Korrosion wegen ehemaligem Fundbelag.
1/2 oz Nugget Kangaroo, Jg. 1991, in Kapsel
Australia / GOLD - 1/2 oz Nugget Kangaroo, year of mint 1991, in capsule
Christian X., ss., berieben, Kratzer, 8,06g Gold fein.