70er./80er. Jahre, Eisendraht weiss bemalt, Starke Altersspuren.
35x35 cm, sign. und dat. u.r., Rahmen (besch.), min. Besch., Altersspuren.Mixed lot 4 weaving between fabric pictures, 1985, 35x35 cm, sign. and dat., al., frame (dam.), min. dam., Signs of age.