H: 41 cm.
| Buddha Shakyamuni made of wood. SOUTH EAST ASIA, height: 41 cm.
Bemalt mit einer figürliche Szene in einem höfischen Garten auf cremfarbenem, fein krakeliertem Fond, H: 25 cm.
H: 52, besch.
| Sculpture of a dragon made of wood. SOUTH EAST ASIA, height: 52 cm, dam.
Die Gottheit des Glücks und der Tugend ist in Beamtenkleidung und in sitzender Haltung dargestellt, H: 34 cm. Altersspuren, besch.
H: 15/18/23 cm.
| Mixed lot: 3 figures made of metal, ASIA and INDIA, height: 15/18/23 cm.
H: ca. 35 cm.
| Pair of black glazed lidded vessels, CHINA, h: approx. 35 cm.