Originalsachet, proof
| Korea - Rare 500 Won 1970, original sachet, proof
Originalsachet, proof, selten, ca. 53,9 g
| Costa Rica - 25 Colones 1970, original sachet, proof, rare, approx. 53.9 grams
Wilhelm I., ca. 3,58 g fein, ss, Kratzer
| Prussia/GOLD - 10 marks 1875 C, William I., approx. 3.58 grams fine, VF, scratches
J. 264, ss mit minimale Kratzspuren, ca. 7,9 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Saxony King Albert 20 Mark 1894-E, J. 264, VF with min. spots of scratches, approx. 7.9 g.
(J. 242) ss, mit kleinen Kratzspuren, leicht verschmutzt, ca. 3,9g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm I. 10 Mark 1873-A (J. 242) VF, with small spots of scratches, slightly soiled, approx. 3...
Indian Head, ca. 15 g fein, ss, feine Kratzer
|USA/GOLD - 10 Dollars 1926 Indian Head, approx. 15 grams fine, VF, fine scratches
Bank Deutscher Länder, ss, Rf.
| FRG - 50 Pfennigs 1950 G Bank Deutscher Länder, VF, rim-nick
ss, Rf., fleckig
| FRG - 5 DM 1958 J Silver Eagle, VF, rim-nick, stained
ss, durchgehend starke Fassungsspuren am Rand, gebogen, Kratzer, gestichelt, berieben, 3,46g Au rau.
| Holy Roman Empire/Transylvania - 1 Ducat 1761, Maria Theresa, VF, strong traces of mounting on...
Av: Zeuskopf mit Lorbeerkranz, Rv: Zentaur Chiron, s-ss, berieben, korrodiert, Kratzer, 10,9g rau.
|Thessaly/ Magnetes - Bronze 2nd c. BC, Obv. Head of Zeus with laurel wreath, Rv: Centaur Chiron, ...
Av: Löwenkopf mit Lanzenspitze im Maul, Rv: Herakles hält Keule mit beiden Händen,s-ss, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, Schrötlingsriss, partiell gestichelt, 1,95g Ag rau.
| Thessaly/ City of Oitai - He...
Av: Kopf des Herakles mit Löwenfell, Rv: Pferd n.r., Y NT, nachträglich aufgemalte Zahl 428, s-ss, berieben, Patina, Kerben, 6,73g rau, mit hist. Aufbewahrungsbehältnis beschriftet mit "Münzsammlung M...
Av: Männlicher Kopf n.r., Rv: Kantharos, FA, s, Korrosion, berieben, Schrötlingsausbrüche, 7,92g rau.
| Illyrian islands /Pharos (today Hvar) - Bronze, 3-2.century BC, Obv: male head n.r., Rv: kan...
Av: Apollonkopf mit Lorbeerkranz n.l., Rv: Lyra im incusum, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 1,1g Ag rau.
| Lycia/Lycian League - Hemidrachm 1st century BC, Obv: head of Apollo with laurel wreath n.l...
Jaeger 332, vz+, ca. 15 g.
| Weimar Republic - 3 Reichsmark 'Dürer' 1928-D, Jaeger 332, XF+, approx. 15 g.
Wilhelm I., ca. 3,58 g fein, ss
| Prussia/GOLD - 10 marks 1873 A William I., approx. 3.58 grams fine, VF
Liberty Head, ca. 15 g fein, ss, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| USA/GOLD - 10 Dollars 1880 Liberty Head, approx. 15 grams fine, VF, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
Nikolaus II., ca. 7,74 g fein, ss, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Russia/GOLD - 10 roubles 1898r Nicolas II., approx. 7.74 grams fine, VF, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
ca. 3,5 g, vz-stgl., KM# 2267
| Austria /GOLD - Franz Josef I. 1 ducat 1951 (1915)/ restrike, date error, approx. 3.5 g, XF-BU, KM# 2267.
fast vz, wz. Kratzer, ca. 3,33 g.
| Old German States - Brandenburg-Prussia, Friedrich Wilhelm III 1/2 Friedrichs d'or 1832-A, almost XF, tiny scratches, ca. 3,33 g.
ss-, ca. 8,3 g. KM# 600
| Great Britain /GOLD - George III 1x Guinea 1767, VF-, ca. 8,3 g. KM# 600
ca. 8g, ss-vz, feine Kratzer, winzige Randkerben.
| Australia /GOLD - Victoria One Sovereign 1870 Syndney Mint, approx. 8 g, VF-XF, fine scratches, tiny edge notches.
fast vz, Kratzer, ca. 3,3 g. KM# 130
| Old German States - Brundswick, Calenberg-Hanover - George IV. 2 1/2 Taler 1830-B, almost XF, tiny scratches, ca. 3,3 g. KM# 130
ca. 8 g. KM# 525
| British-India /GOLD - George V. 15 Rupees 1918 XF, approx. 8 g. KM# 525