ca. 3,4 g. ss-vz, feine Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Hungary /GOLD - Jozsef I. 10 crowns 1910, ca. 3.4 g, VF-XF, fine scratches. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz-stgl., ca. 8,9 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Denmark /GOLD - Christian X. 20 Kroner 1916, XF-BU, ca. 8.9 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz-stgl., ca. 8,9 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Denmark /GOLD - Frederik VIII 20 Kroner 1911, XF-BU, ca. 8.9 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz+, ca. 7,3 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Elizabeth II with ribbon, 1 Sovereign 1966, XF+, approx. 7.3 g gold fine, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
1/10 Unze, Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG
| USA - 5 Dollars 1987, GOLD, 1/10 ounce, tax exempt according to §25c UStG
5,8 Gramm fein, vz, leichte Randfehler aufgrund nicht zentrischer Rändelung, Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG
| Switzerland - 20 Francs 1927/B, Vreneli, GOLD, 5.8 grams fine, XF, slight edge defects du...
Georg V., ca. 3,66 g fein, ss, berieben, Rf., steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| GB/GOLD - 1/2 Sovereign 1912, George V., approx. 3.66 grams fine, VF, rubbed, rim-nicks, tax-exempt according to § 25c ...
ca. 7,32 Gramm fein, vz., Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG
| Great Britain - Souvereign, 1925, GOLD, approx. 7.32 grams fine, vzxf.
Krönung Herrscherpaar, ca. 59 Gramm, SILBER, Proof, mit Kratzern, Tönung.
| Persia / Iran - 200 Rials 1971, Shah Muhammed Reza Pahlavi, Coronation Ruling Couple, approx. 59 grams, SILVER, Proof, wi...
fast FDC, minimale Randfehler.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, Immanuel Kant, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.
fast FDC, minimale Randfehler.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, August Bebel, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.
fast FDC.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1972, Lucas Cranach, almost FDC.
in zwei Etui, ca. 240 Gramm fein.
| Russia - 6 x 5 rubles + 5 x 10 rubles, Moscow 1980, in two cases, about 240 grams fine.
gesamt also drei Münzen.
| BRD - 5 DM Schiller 1955 (ss), 2 x Leibnitz 1966, so total three coins.
ca. 133 Gramm fein.
| FRG - 19 x 5 DM, silver, approx. 133 gram fine.
s/ss.
| German Empire / Prussia - 5 Mark 1876/A, Wilhelm I, fine/very fine.
ss, Randfehler.
| German Empire / Bavaria - Louis II 5 Mark 1875/D, VF, edge error.
Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, Randfehler, Tönung, 7,52g Gold fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| USA/GOLD - 5 Dollars 1886/S, Liberty Head, VF, rubbed, scratches, slightly soiled, rim flaw, toning...
ca. 50 Gramm fein, Tönung.
| SILVER medal Walter Scheel, about 50 grams fine, toning.
modern aus Gold hergestellt, ca. 3,1 Gramm fein.
| Stamps in GOLD - So-called "Basel Dove", modern made of gold, about 3.1 grams fine.
im originalen Blister.
| FRG - 6 x 10 Euro 2003, in original blister.
Lockheed 14, ca. 28,7 Gramm Silber fein, in Metallbox (Altersspuren).
| Canada - 20 Dollars 1993, Air-Sea Series, Lockheed 14, approx. 28.7 grams silver fine, in metal box (signs of age).
Blister mit leichten Altersspuren, unzirkuliert.
| Vatican - KMS 1982, Pope John Paul II, uncirculated.
jeweils stgl., teils mit Tönung im LINDNER-Tableaus. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 339 g.
| FRG - Collection XX. Olympic Games Munich 1972 with 35 x 10 DM, each FDC, partly with patina, in LINDNER-Tab...