This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more

No. 2808 | Designer fashion & accessories

Eppli im Königsbau, Königstraße 28, DE-70173 Stuttgart  

Saturday, July 8, 2023

Completed | Physical auction
12 Results
Lot: 1

HERMÈS Tuchring "90 RÉGATE", akt. NP.: 190,-€.

Result: 90 EUR
Estimated price: 150 EUR

Vergoldetes Modell mit Chain d´Ancre Gliedern auf Ringschiene. Guter Erhalt. Innerer Durchmesser: 2 cm , Höhe: 1 cm.

| HERMÈS scarf ring "90 RÉGATE", retail price: 190,-€. Gilt model with chain d'a...


Lot: 20

CHANEL Ring "COCO CRUSH", Gr. 52.

Result: 1.000 EUR
Estimated price: 1.000 EUR - 1.500 EUR

Akt. NP.: 1.640,-€. Ref. J11785. 18K Beigegold/Roségold mit Steppmotiv. Kaufdatum März 2023. Neuwertiger Zustand. Mit Box, Etui, Lederetui, Zertifikat und Kopie der Rechnung.

| CHANEL ring "COCO CR...


Lot: 21

HERMÈS Manschettenknöpfe "PLANÈTE H".

Result: 300 EUR
Estimated price: 300 EUR - 390 EUR

Koll. 2023. Akt. NP.: 495,-€. Lackiertes Metall mit Palladiumauflage. Sehr guter Erhalt. Box, Staubbeutel und Rechnung anbei.

| HERMÈS cufflinks "PLANÈTE H". Coll. 2023. Retail price 495,-€. Lacqu...


Lot: 22

HERMÈS Ohrstecker "EX-LIBRIS", sehr kleines Modell.

Result: 700 EUR
Estimated price: 700 EUR - 990 EUR

Akt. NP.: 1.210,-€. 750er Roségold. Sehr guter Erhalt. Etui und Kopie der Rechnung anbei.

| HERMÈS stud earrings "EX-LIBRIS", very small model. Retail price 1.210,-€. 750 rose gold. Very good cond...


Lot: 48

HERMÈS Armreif.

Result: 260 EUR
Estimated price: 260 EUR - 390 EUR

Breiter Armreif aus bedrucktem Email mit Pferdemotiv und Palladiumauflage. Staubbeutel anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden. Durchmesser: 6,5 cm | Breite: 23 mm

| HERMÈS bracelet. Wide bangle in printed en...


Lot: 50

HERMÈS Armreif "UNI".

Result: 260 EUR
Estimated price: 190 EUR - 250 EUR

Breiter Armreif aus Email in Rosa mit Vergoldung. Staubbeutel anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden. Durchmesser: 6,7 cm | Breite: 20 mm.

| HERMÈS bracelet "UNI". Wide bangle made of enamel in pink with gil...


Lot: 51

HERMÈS Armreif.

Result: 260 EUR
Estimated price: 260 EUR - 390 EUR

Armreif aus bedrucktem Email mit verschiedenen Steigbügeln und Vergoldung. Etui anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden. Durchmesser: 6,7 cm | Breite: 38 mm.

| HERMÈS bracelet. Bangle made of printed enamel w...


Lot: 67

HERMÈS Halskette "ISTHMUS-ANHÄNGER DER TUAREG".

Starting price 650 EUR
Estimated price: 650 EUR - 900 EUR

Einzigartigen Stücke aus 925er Silber mit komplizierten Details, handgraviert von nigerianischen Kunsthandwerkern. Jedes Stück trägt die Unterschrift des lokalen Handwerkers. Box, Staubbeutel und Rech...


Lot: 70

HERMÈS Armkette "EX LIBRIS", Größe SH (Länge 15,5cm).

Starting price 1.600 EUR
Estimated price: 1.600 EUR - 2.200 EUR

Akt. NP.: 2.600,-€. 750er Roségold mit einen Diamanten 0,04ct. Koll. 2023. Kopie der Rechnung, Zertifikat, Box und Etui anbei. Sehr guter Erhalt.

| HERMÈS bracelet "EX LIBRIS", size SH (length 15....


Lot: 78

HERMÈS Armreif, akt. NP.: 320,-€.

Result: 180 EUR
Estimated price: 120 EUR - 290 EUR

Extraschmaler Armreif aus bedrucktem Email mit Vergoldung. Box anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Durchmesser 6,5 cm.

| HERMÈS bracelet, retail price: 320,-€. Extra slender bangle in printed enamel...


Lot: 105

DIOR VINTAGE Modeschmuck-Broschen.

Result: 750 EUR
Estimated price: 300 EUR

Rundes Modell mit silberfarbener Fassungen und verschiedenfarbenen Steinen. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.

| DIOR VINTAGE fashion jewellery brooches. Round model with silver coloured settings and diff...


Lot: 107

TIFFANY & CO Armkette "RETURN TO TIFFANY", akt. NP.: 570,-€.

Result: 420 EUR
Estimated price: 390 EUR

Sterlingsilber Gliederkette mit Herzanhänger, Karabinerverschluss. Box und Staubbeutel anbei. Aufbereitet. L.: 19 cm.

| TIFFANY & CO bracelet "RETURN TO TIFFANY", retail price: 570,-€. Sterling sil...