| DINING ROOM TAB...
| PENDANT LAMP
| TABLE LAMP
SIS light, SIRIUS Sc...
| E. BELLINI "Two table lamps".
| KIENZLE INTERNATIONAL
Siebdruck, e.A., sig., HxB: 66/50 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| OEHM, HERBERT (1935) "Untitled" 1968
Silkscreen, e.A., sig., HxW: 66/50 cm. Slight signs of age.
| OEHM, HERBERT (1935) "Untitled".
Silkscreen, Ex. 17/50, signed, HxW: 66/50 cm. Slight signs of age.
| FRITZ HALLER & PAUL SCHÄRER FOR USM HALLER "Kitos table".
Switzerlan...
| TABLE LAMP
| FISCHER LEUCHTEN "Two wall lamps"
70s, Murano glass, h: 26 cm. Signs of age, one rope switch dam.
| ART NOUVEAU WALL LAMP
| WARHOL, ANDY 1928-1987 (AFTER) "Marilyn"
| MEISTERMANN, GEORG (1911-1990) "Winter Window".
| TABLE LAMP
| FOG & ...
| DECORATIVE WOODEN BOX WITH ENAMEL
Stahl und Messing, H: 28 cm. Altersspuren.
DESIGNER OF THE 80s "Candlestick"
Steel and brass, h: 28 cm. Signs of age.
| VOSS, JAN (1936) Untitled (1990)
| GAVIN LINDSAY "Table-Tea for Two"
| ITALIAN DESIGN "Cidue chair" 80s.
Frame of metal, seat of black core leather, H: 80 cm. Slight signs of use.
| TECTA "Set of 6 cantilever chairs".
70s years, chromed base and upholstered seat, H: 77 cm. signs of age.
| HELO "Scissor lamp
Radierung, sig., HxB: 42/50 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 52/60 cm.
| LANGLET, ARTHUR (1929) "Goat".
Etching, sig., HxW: 42/50 cm. Frame, HxW: 52/60 cm.
| GE...
| PAIR OF FLOOR LAMPS
| LACROIX, BORIS (attributed).
Formentwurf von Timo Sarpaneva 1976, 12 Kaffeetassen, 12 Untertassen, 12 Kuchenteller (1x bestoßen), 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Sahnegießer mit Deckel, 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Tortenplatte. Gut erhalten.
| ROSEN...
12 Suppentassen, 17 Speiseteller, 1 Deckelterrine, 1 Saucière, 3 verschieden lange Ovalplatten (L. ca. 22-39 cm), 3 Schüsseln (D. ca. 19,5) und 1 Schüssel (D. ca. 17). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| DALÍ, SALVA...
| TIFFANY STYLE CEILING LAMP
Large, round ...
| STANKOWSKI, ANTON (1906-1998) "Autumn and Summer" 1988
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1975) "A Breath of Destiny" 1975
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1975) "Laokoon" 1973
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1975) "Sad European".
Colour lithograph, ...
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1975) "Adam's Pyramid" 1972
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1975)
| GRIESHABER, HAP (1909-1981) "In tyrannos"
Woodcut on...
| FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015) "The Golden Nose".
Gicleé print in colour ...
Farbserigraphie, unleserlich sig., Ex. 12/17, HxB: 80/88 cm. (mit Rahmen)
| POP-ART ARTIST
Colour serigraph, illegibly sig., Ex. 12/17, HxW: 80/88 cm. (with frame)
| CHRISTOFLE "Two champagne coolers".
| GIANCARLO VEGNI & G....
| FONTANA ARTE pendant light, 1990s,
made of clear and froste...
| WALL MIRROR 90s.
PROVENIENZ: Privatsa...
Siebdruck, handsigniert, HxB: 79/59 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| IMMENDORFF, JÖRG (1945-2007) "Nose 2" 2002
Silkscreen, signed by hand, HxW: 79/59 cm. Min. signs of age.
Versilbert, Standfuß von ERCUIS, FRANCE, H: 63 cm. Champagerkühler von ST.HILAIRE SPHINX, FRANCE, H: 84 cm. Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
| CHAMPAGNER COOLER ON STAND
| LE CORBUSIER "Di...
| SET OF 12 DINING ROOM CHAIRS
| FRANCO, OSCAR (bor...
| PLENKERS, ...