0,5 Gramm fein.
| Bill to the Monday demonstrations in front of the Nikolai Church of GOLD, 0.5 grams fine.
1 Unze Silber fein, mit Zertifikat.
| Australia - Dollar 2008, Olympic Games, Chinese Dragon, 1 ounce silver fine, with certificate.
1 Kopeken bis 1 Rubel, spgl. Münzstätte Leningrad, in Original-Blister, Umverpackung.
stempelglanz
| Vatican - KMS 2010, Benedict XVI, FDC
Sehr schön. J. 103.
|Germain Empire/silver - Prussia, William II 1888-1918 3 Mark 1909 A, VF. J. 103.
0,39 Gramm, ss, Fundbelag
| City of Freiburg - cruiser 1624, 0.39 grams, ss, coating
Walzenprägung, s/gereinigt.
| Bavaria - 30 Kreuzer 1726, "Landmünz", Duke Karl Albrecht of Bavaria, roller mintage, fine/cleaned.
mit Verkaufszertifikat und Kaufbeleg 1993 (125 DM).
| USA Prestige Set 1992, PP, with sale certificate and purchase receipt 1993 (125 DM).
vz. fast st.
| FRG - 5 DM 'Fichte' 1964, xf. almost mint.
J.135, ss/vz., gereinigt.
| German Empire / Saxony - 3 Mark 1912, King Friedrich August, J.135, vf/xf., cleaned.
s/ss
| Switzerland / St. Gall - 2 x 1/2 Batzen 1814/K, 1816/VR, f./vf.
Punze Januskopf 2A und "WP", 900er Silber, 13,3 Gramm rau. Eine zeitliche Einordnung lässt sich auf den Zeitraum 1872/1922 beschränken, wo diese Punzen vor geschrieben waren. Vz.
| Plaque, silver,...
Original Blister.
| Greece - KMS 2005, with additional 10 Euro coin, original blister.
SMS Ferdinand Max, im geschmackvollen Originaletui.
| Austria - 20 Euro 2004, "Austria on the high seas", SMS Ferdinand Max, in elegant original case
1 Cent bis 1$ Liberty 1986, in Original-Verpackung, Umverpackung mit Zertifikat.
18,75 gr., Ag 925
| Belgium - 10 Euro 2006, Justus Lipsius, 18,75 gr., Ag 925
Erhaltung ss, schöne patina, Fundbelag.
| Italy / Venice - 12 Bagattini (Soldo), no year, ex. 1631/46. Condition VF, nice patina, find coating.
ss / gutes ss
| Waldeck Pyrmont - 3 x 1 Pfennig 1855/A, 1867/B (2),
Aluminium, J.N41, ss
auf der Münze tituliert "KAROLUS", Karl, s, Kratzer
| Imperial Mint of Noerdlingen - Batzen 1533, Eberhard von Eppstein-Königstein, titled on the coin "KAROLUS", Karl, f., scratches.