Bronze, signiert, H: 42 cm. und 43 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| BESAREL, VALENTINO (1829-1902) "Cupid Seeking His Bow and Cupid with Dove".
Bronze, signed, h: 42 cm. and 43 cm. Slight signs of age.