This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more

No. 2477 | EPPLI AUKTIONSHALLE

Eppli Auktionshalle, Heilbronner Straße 9-13, DE-70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen  

Friday, February 22, 2019

Completed | Physical auction
88 Results
BAROCK-MALER 18. Jh., "Maria Magdalena mit Umhang",
1624
BAROCK-MALER 18. Jh., "Maria Magdalena mit Umhang",
Starting price 200 EUR
Verkauft
HALS, Frans, KOPIE nach (F.H.: 1580/85-1666), "Herr mit weißem Kragen und scharzem Hut",
1625
HALS, Frans, KOPIE nach (F.H.: 1580/85-1666), "Herr mit weißem Kragen und scharzem Hut",

Result:

190 EUR

Verkauft
LEHMANN, ALFRED (Stuttgart 1899-1979), "Landschaft bei Stuttgart",
1626
LEHMANN, ALFRED (Stuttgart 1899-1979), "Landschaft bei Stuttgart",

Result:

350 EUR

LUCAS, WILHELM (1884-1918) "Gänsemagd auf Blumenwiese"
1627
LUCAS, WILHELM (1884-1918) "Gänsemagd auf Blumenwiese"
Starting price 3.200 EUR
MALER DES 19.JH. "Die Milde Gabe"
1628
MALER DES 19.JH. "Die Milde Gabe"
zurückgezogen
Verkauft
TERHELL, ADRIAAN CHRISTIAN W. (1863-1949), "Segelboote an der Küste",
1629
TERHELL, ADRIAAN CHRISTIAN W. (1863-1949), "Segelboote an der Küste",

Result:

180 EUR

KUHLMAN, C. (Kuhlmann, Maler 19. Jh.), "Segelschiffe vor einer Insel mit Fort",
1630
KUHLMAN, C. (Kuhlmann, Maler 19. Jh.), "Segelschiffe vor einer Insel mit Fort",
Starting price 500 EUR
Verkauft
LANSKOY, wohl André (1902-1976), "Rasputin",
1631
LANSKOY, wohl André (1902-1976), "Rasputin",

Result:

840 EUR

Verkauft
GRENZSTEIN, THEODOR (1863-1916), "Erlegte Schnepfe",
1632
GRENZSTEIN, THEODOR (1863-1916), "Erlegte Schnepfe",

Result:

800 EUR

LAMBERT, B., Pseudonym für KARL KAUFMANN (1843-1902/05), Paar Landschaften,
1633
LAMBERT, B., Pseudonym für KARL KAUFMANN (1843-1902/05), Paar Landschaften,
Starting price 700 EUR
KUPHAL, WALTER (1890-1937), "Blumenbouquet mit Pfingstrosen und Schneeballen in Jugendstilvase",
1634
KUPHAL, WALTER (1890-1937), "Blumenbouquet mit Pfingstrosen und Schneeballen in Jugendstilvase",
Starting price 400 EUR
MALER/IN 19. Jh., "Mädchen mit Taube",
1635
MALER/IN 19. Jh., "Mädchen mit Taube",
Starting price 550 EUR
MALER des 19. Jh., "Portrait eines jungen Herrn in Biedermeiergewand",
1636
MALER des 19. Jh., "Portrait eines jungen Herrn in Biedermeiergewand",
Starting price 360 EUR
RIPPER, CHAS (Maler 19./20. Jh.), "Fischer im Hafen",
1637
RIPPER, CHAS (Maler 19./20. Jh.), "Fischer im Hafen",
Starting price 660 EUR
DYER, CHARLES GIFFORD (Chicago/USA 1851-1912 München), "Hof mit Eingang einer Kirche in Bamberg(?)",
1638
DYER, CHARLES GIFFORD (Chicago/USA 1851-1912 München), "Hof mit Eingang einer Kirche in Bamberg(?)",
Starting price 2.400 EUR
Verkauft
FAURE, AMANDUS (Hamburg 1874-1931 Stuttgart), "Italienische Hügellandschaft",
1639
FAURE, AMANDUS (Hamburg 1874-1931 Stuttgart), "Italienische Hügellandschaft",

Result:

400 EUR

Verkauft
KLEIN (?, undeutl. sign.; Maler/in 20. Jh.), "Stillleben mit blauen und weißen Weintrauben und Pfirsich",
1640
KLEIN (?, undeutl. sign.; Maler/in 20. Jh.), "Stillleben mit blauen und weißen Weintrauben und Pfirsich",

Result:

100 EUR

Verkauft
MALER/IN des 19. Jh., "Die Heiligen Maria und Elisabeth mit Christus und Johannes",
1641
MALER/IN des 19. Jh., "Die Heiligen Maria und Elisabeth mit Christus und Johannes",

Result:

700 EUR

MALER/IN 20. Jh., HENNINGER-Schüler, "Kirchgang in frühsommerlicher Gebirgslandschaft",
1642
MALER/IN 20. Jh., HENNINGER-Schüler, "Kirchgang in frühsommerlicher Gebirgslandschaft",
Starting price 300 EUR
ROGGE, EMY (1866-1959), "Norddeutsche Landschaft",
1643
ROGGE, EMY (1866-1959), "Norddeutsche Landschaft",
Starting price 360 EUR
JANS, JAN (Maler 19./20. Jh., wohl französische Schule), "Reisigsammlerin am Wegesrand",
1644
JANS, JAN (Maler 19./20. Jh., wohl französische Schule), "Reisigsammlerin am Wegesrand",
Starting price 1.200 EUR
Verkauft
MELKUS, HRVOJ (1924-2007), "Jäger mit Pfeife und Bierseidel in Stubeninterieur",
1645
MELKUS, HRVOJ (1924-2007), "Jäger mit Pfeife und Bierseidel in Stubeninterieur",

Result:

550 EUR

ROESSLER, WALTER (1893-1960), "Portrait eines Bauern mit Zigarre",
1646
ROESSLER, WALTER (1893-1960), "Portrait eines Bauern mit Zigarre",
Starting price 150 EUR
Verkauft
SCHEUERER, JULIUS (München 1859-1913 Planegg), "Federvieh vor dem Stall",
1647
SCHEUERER, JULIUS (München 1859-1913 Planegg), "Federvieh vor dem Stall",

Result:

600 EUR