dabei 1 x mit Lapis Lazuli, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
5 stone chains, 1 x with Lapis Lazuli, slight signs of usage.
gesamt.
7 loose tourmalines in shades of red and green, 10.5 carats total
Kissenform, minimal bestossen.
Loose blue topaz, 15.4 carat, cushion shape, minimally chipped.
Fancy Cut, minimal bestossen.
Loose kunzite, ca. 11.2 carat, fancy cut, minimally chipped.
Grand Cru, Region: Saint-Emilion, Bordeaux, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux Blend, 12,8% Vol., 750 ml, ungeöffnet. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Region: Pomerol, Bordeaux, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux Blend, 14,3% Vol. 750 ml, ungeöffnet. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Hommage a Pauline, Region: Pauillac, Bordeaux, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux Blend, 12,5% Vol. 750 ml, ungeöffnet. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Grand Cru Classé, Region: Pauillac, Bordeaux, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux Blend, 12,5% Vol., 750 ml, ungeöffnet. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Cru Bourgeois, Region: Haut-Médoc, Bordeaux, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux Blend, 13% Vol., 750 ml, ungeöffnet. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
2ème Grand Cru Classé, Region: Saint-Julien, Bordeaux, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux Blend, 12% Vol., 750 ml, ungeöffnet. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Spätlese, Region: Untertürkheim, Deutschland, Rebsorte: Spätburgunder Spätlese, 3000 ml. Wachsversiegelung beschädigt. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Pierre Janneau, Region: Bas Armagnac, Frankreich, 45% Vol. 700 ml. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
BRUNI, BRUNO (1935) "Studio per Scultura II
BRUNI, BRUNO (1935) "Lying woman"
LOUIS XVI STY...
GLOBE WERNICKLE "THREE-TIER LIBRARY LADDER"
TW...
TIGER-EYE DISC
SILVER PLATED SAXOPHONE "THE NEW KING" IN CASE.
CASKET HISTORISM
Around 1880, oak ...
CHRISTMAS NATIVITY SCENE
20th century, carved wood, 12 figures, height up to 34 cm. Slight signs of age.
Carpet, 26...
TABLE LAMP
WEBER, KARL (1899-1978) "Albtrauf"
oil on cardboard, sig. "K.Weber", hxw: 50/70 cm, frame, normal signs of age.
WEBER, KARL (1899-1978) "Landscape"
oil on cardboard, sig. "K.Weber", hxw: 36/50 cm, frame, normal signs of age.
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 72/61 cm, Rahmen, Farbaplatzer.
BIEDERMEIER SIDE TABLE
SCHMAUDER, HANS (1907-?) "Small flower picture"
Oil on cardboard, sig....
PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Cyclamen"
GEBRÜDER ...
FLOOR LAMP
im Hintergrund Burganlage, Lithographie/Papier, in der Platte monogrammiert und datiert 'M. A. 20.', HxB: Platte ca. 32,5x41 cm, Blatt ca. 34x42,5 cm. Gebräunt, Alters- und Knickspuren.
ACKERMANN,...
HIRSCH, PETER (1889-1978) "Chinese Tower in the English Garden"
Farbholzschnitt/Japanbütten, mit Bleistift von Hand signiert, HxB: Platte ca. 32x22 cm, Blatt ca. 35,5x26 cm. Minim. gebräunt, Alters- und Beriebspuren.
H.: ca. 20 cm.