transparent, auf Gummiband, 20. Jahrhundert, Tragespuren. (49)
| Bundle 3 amber bracelets, transparent, rubber straps, 20th century, signs of wear.
endlos gefädelt, Natursteine getrommelt, Länge ca. 66 cm, 20. Jh.. leichte Tragespuren.
| Amber necklace "Butterscotch", pebble stones, L: ca. 66 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.