33 x 10 DM; 12 x 5 DM, 1 Unzen Barren.
| Approx. 434 grams of silver fine: 33 x 10 DM; 12 x 5 DM, 1 ounce bars.
10 Pfund 2021, 'Queen ELizabeth / East India Companie' Hersteller: Heimerle + Meule, geprägt, eingeschweißt. Differenzbesteuerung nach §25a UStG.
| Coin Bar 10 UNZEN ST. HELENA - fine silver, 10 po...
wohl alle vz/st.
| Austria - 8 x 500 shillings ex 1980/82, probably all xf/mint.
Johann, s-ss mit Randkerbe.
| German Empire, Saxony - 10 Mark 1872 /E, Johann, F-VF with edge notch.
2013 Jahr der Schlange, 4 x 1 oz. Silber als Barren, teilkoloriert. Cookinseln 1 Dollar 2013.
| Australia/SILVER - Lunar Calender Coin series, 2013 Year of the Snake, 4 x 1 oz. as silver bars, par...
Neuprägung Double Eagle von 1933, Gold 585/1000, ca. 5,72 g fein. PP. Schmuckes Holzetui
| GOLD - Replica of the most expensive coin in teh world, restrike of Double Eagle 1933, gold 585/1000, appr...
originalverpackt, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
GOLD bar - 5 g GOLD fine, gold bar embossed, Melter Assayer, original packaging, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
gelocht, im Blister, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| GOLD BAR 5 grams DEGUSSA, perforated, in a blister, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
originalverpackt, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
GOLD bar - 5 g GOLD fine, gold bar embossed, Melter Assayer, original packaging, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
gewaltige Edelholzschatulle mit 8 Goldmünzen je 0,5 g fein Cookinseln 1 Dollar 2005 und 5 weiteren vergoldeten Medaillen. Begleitbuch. PP
| GOLD - Deluxe Edition German Popes in gold, huge precious...
reliefiert, in edler Holzschatulle, Sammlerstück! Limitierte Auflage
| Australia/SILVER - Rare 2 oz. Thor Norse Gods, relief, in a noble wooden box, collector's item! Limited edition
reliefiert, in edler Holzschatulle, Sammlerstück! Limitierte Auflage
| Australia/SILVER - Rare 2 oz. Loki Norse Gods, relief, in a noble wooden box, collector's item! Limited edition
reliefert, in edler Holzschatulle, Sammlerstück! Limitierte Auflage
| Australia/SILVER, Rare 2 oz. Loki Norse Gods, relief, in a noble wooden box, collector's item! Limited edition
reliefiert, in edler Holzschatulle. Sammlerstück! Limitierte Auflage
| Australia/SILVER - Rare 2 oz. Loki Norse Gods, relief, in a noble wooden box. Collector's item! Limited edition
ss, berieben, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, Kratzer, Randkerbe, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Baden/Gold - 10 Mark /G, Grand Duke Frederick,VF, rubbed, toning, lightly soiled, scratches, edge nick, 3.58g gold f...
Geflogener Beleg 'Soyuz-16' mit Unterschriften der Kosmonauten Anatoli Filipchenko und Nikolai Rukavishnikov 28.3.75. Mit Zertifikat.
| Motifs Space - Flown cover 'Soyuz-16' with signatures...
ss, Kratzer, Tönung, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Bavaria/Gold - 10 Mark 1893/ D, King Otto,VF, scratches, toning, rubbed, lightly rubbed, 3,58g Gold fine.
Wilhelm I., ca. 3,58 g fein, ss
| Prussia/GOLD - 10 marks 1875 C William I., approx. 3.58 grams fine, VF
Wilhelm I., ss., Kratzer, berieben, partiell verschmutzt, Randkerben, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Prussia/Gold - 10 Mark 1872/A, Wilhelm I., VF, scratches, rubbed, partially soiled, edge nicks, 3.58g gold f...
10 Mark 1900/D, Otto, s-ss, berieben, etwas verschmutzt, Kratzer, Randfehler, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Bavaria/Gold - 10 Mark 1900/D, Otto, F-VF, rubbed, somewhat soiled, scratch, edge flaw, 3.58g gold f...
2 Unzen Medaille The Seal of the State of Alaska Motiv Bald Eagle. Etui und Zertifikat. Provenienz: Direkt in Alaska erworben. Dazu USA 1 oz. Silver Eagle sowie 2 vergoldete Quarter Dollars 1999 Georg...
der ehemaligen renommierten Stuttgarter Kunstschlosserei Eichberger & Leuthi. Möglicherweise handelt es sich bei dem Intarsienbild (ca. 63 x 70 cm mit Rahmen) mit der Darstellung des Württembergischen...
1 x 5 DM Silberadler, 1 x 5 DM CuNi, 3 moderne Feinsilbermedaillen ca. 30 g fein, USA 1/2 Dollar 1968 Kennedy, ein paar unbedeutende Kursmünzen.
| FRG - Coin case with 27 x 10 DM, 1 x 5 DM silver ...
davon 35 x Silber, Rest CuNi. Erhaltungen verschieden
| FRG - 50 x 5 DM, 35 x silver, rest cupro-nickel. Conditions different