ss, etwas Grünspan und fleckig
| FRG - 37 x 5 DM silver eagle, VF, verdigris and stained
Motive Olympische Spiele 1972 in München
| Approx. 300 gram silver fine: 31 x 10 DM, motifs 1972 Olympic Games in Munich
vz-stgl. mit feine Kratzer auf Avers, ca. 3,7 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
J.1607, vz. Nebel.
| GDR - 20 Mark Luther, J.1607, xf. Fog
27 x 10 DM (davon 3 x ab 1998 geprägt).
| Approximately 275 grams of silver in the form of 27 x 10 DM (of which 3 x minted from 1998).
stgl., ca. 3,66 g fein Gold, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| CHILE - 20 Pesos 1961, FDC, approx. 3,66 g fine Gold, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
f.stgl, 3,45 g Gold fein, in Kapsel, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria, Joseph I - 1 Ducat 1915/restrike - almost FDC, 3,45 g gold fine, in capsule, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
proof. steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Australia - 15 dollars 2013, kangaroo 1/10 ounce gold fine, proof
22 x 10 DM (Gepräge vor 1998) und 7 x 5 DM, verschieden erhalten.
| Good 260 grams of silver fine: 22 x 10 DM (mintage before 1998) and 7 x 5 DM, variously preserved.
stgl., eingeschweißt, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
CANADA - 5 $ Maple Leaf 1/10 oz, GOLD, 1988, FDC, shrink wrapped, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz-stgl, 3,45 g Gold fein, in Kapsel, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria, Joseph I - 1 Ducat 1915/restrike - XF-BU, 3,45 g gold fine, in capsule, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
mit 24 x 10 DM, vz-stgl. mit Patina, insgesamt Silber fein ca. 232 g.
| FRG Etui XX. Olympiad 1972 Munich with 24 x 10 DM, XF-BU. with patina, total silver fine approx. 232 g.
Jg. 1986, stgl., steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| USA - 5 $ American Eagle 1/10 oz gold, yr. 1986, FDC, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
J.1607, fast stempelglanz, Tönung, Belag.
| GDR - 20 Mark Gebrüder Grimm 1986, J.1607, almost mint, toning, coating.
3,44 Gramm Gold fein, proof, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Austria - Ducat 1915 (official new mintage), 3.44 grams gold fine, proof
ss-vz, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG