| Ancient...
| Netherlands - Gilded br...
Benedikt XVI., stgl, im Originalblister.
ss, etwas berieben/gereinigt.
vz., fleckig.
| German Empire / Saxony - 5 Mark 1914, King Friedrich August, xf, spotted.
fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire / Small Coins - 2 x 20 Pfennig 1887/A and 1888/A, near mint.
vz., Randfehler.
| German Empire / Hamburg - 5 Mark 1913, city coat of arms, xf., edge defect.
vz., Tönung, minimale Randfehler.
| German Empire / Saxony - 3 Mark 1912, King Friedrich August, xf., toning.
Grossherzog Friedrich Wilhelm, ss, feine Kratzer, partiell Belag.
1/2 Gulden 1844, vz., fein berieben.
König Karl Erhaltung ss, leichte Randfehler
| German Empire / Württemberg - 5 Mark 1876, King Karl preservation ss.