fast vorzüglich.
| FRG - 5 DM Fichte 1964 /J, almost XF.
ss+, leichte Verschmutzung, einige Kratzer, min. Randkerbe.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm I. 20 Mark 1882-A, VF+, light soiling, some scratches, min. marginal notch.
ca. 8 g, ss-vz, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Australia /GOLD - Edward VII 1 Sovereign 1903-M, approx. 8 g, VF-XF, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 8,37g, ss +, feine Kratzer. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| U.S. /GOLD - 5 $ Liberty Head 1887-S, approx. 8.37g, VF+, fine scratches. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
verkapselt.
| GOLD - 4 x 1/10 oz, GB, Canada, Mexico, SA, encapsulated.
jeweils 1/200 Unze Gold!
| Niger / GOLD - 6 x 100 CFA Francs, ex 2020/2021/2022 (4), each 1/200 ounce gold!
27 g (0,999), gekapselt.
| North Korea /SILVER - 500 Won Olympic Winter Games 1988 PF, 27 g (0,999), encapsulated.
gekapselt, mit Zeritifkat.
| China /SILVER - 5 Yuan, XXIV Olympiade in Seoul 1988 PF, encapsulated, with certificate.
gekapselt.
| Austria /SILVER - 500 Shillings 'Salzburg Festival' 1991 PF, encapsulated.
ss, Randfehler, Flecken
| German Empire / Mecklenburg Schwerin - 5 Mark 1904/A, vf, marginal defect, spots
GOLD, 7,16 Gramm fein, Erhaltung ss
| German Empire / Prussia - 20 Mark 1888/A, Emperor Frederick, GOLD, 7.16 grams fine, condition vf
ss.
| German Empire / Bavaria - 10 Mark 1890, King Otto, vf
7,74 Gramm Gold fein, vz. kleiner Kratzer Avers.
| Russia - 10 rubles 1976, Chervonets, 7.74 grams gold fine, xf. small scratch obverse.
fast stgl, mit Patina.
U.S. /SILVER - 1 Dollar American Silver Eagle 1987, 1 oz, almost MS, with toning.
ss +, wz. Randkerben, Kratzspuren, ca. 7,9 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1900-A, VF +, tiny marginal notches, scratches, ca. 7,9 g.
ss+, einige Kratzer.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm I. 20 Mark 1887-A, VF+, some scratches.
vz - mit Patina.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1988, XF - with toning.
ss.
| German Empire / Prussia - 20 Mark Kaiser Frederick 1888, vf.