Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 52/66 cm, Rahmen, Altersspuren.
BUSSE-SCHEIFFELE, P., "Still Life".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 52/66 cm, frame, traces of age.
u.li. signiert und datiert (19)50, Aquarell/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 36x51 cm (55x70 cm mit Rahmen). Leicht gebräunt und gewellt. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.. Altersspuren.
PAINTER 19th / 20th Centur...
BURGER-MÜHLFELD, FRITZ (1882-1969).
Drawin...
ENGLISH artist o...
WINNERWALD, EMIL (1859-1934) "Dilapidated Rowing Boat on the Beach".
URBAN, JOSEPH (1872-1933) "Into the Farmhouse".
signed...
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 67/55 cm, Rahmen, Altersspuren.
BUSSE-SCHEIFFELE, P., "Bouquet of Flowers".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 67/55 cm, frame, traces of age.
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Besigheim".
KOCH, JULIUS (1882-1952) "Hornegg Castle".
BAUER, LEO (1872-1960) "Rococo Couple".
Oil on panel, sig. "Leo Bauer", HxW: 65/85 cm, frame, slight signs of age.
SCHNEIDER, ANDRÈ "Village Street" 1943
Oil on canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 70/56 cm, frame. Slight signs of age.
RADEMACHER, NIELS G. (1812-1885) "Water Castle with Park".
HERSCHEND, OSCAR (1853-1891) "Landscape near Silkeborg".
u.li. signiert und datiert 'M. 1909', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x90 cm (82x110 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, part. Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.