PORTRAITIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY. "Portrait of a Gentleman".
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 22,5/37 cm. Altersspuren.
LEONHARD, ADAM (XIX-XX) "Castle Ruin".
Oil on cardboard, signed, HxW: 22,5/37 cm. Signs of age.
MAX, COLOMBO (1877-1970) "Female Nudes as Allegory".
Öl auf Karton, sig., auf der Rückseite handschriftlich: "Schloss Werenwag in Donautal, von C.H. Münch-Stuttgart, 1929", HxB: 34/48 cm. gerahmt, HxB: 47/62 cm.
LANDSCAPE PAINTERS OF THE 19TH/20TH C. "Winter" and "Summer".
2 landscaps, Oil on painti...
M.T. Brauer, "Bavarian Gentleman with Pipe".
GLÜCKER, EMIL (1896-1971) "The Burial Chapel on the Rotenberg".
Pastell. Mühle am Fluß, 24,5x19 cm, Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| RAADT...