| MOREAU, F.?...
| RÜD...
| BOEK, E.? (indistinc...
| ARTIST 20t...
| SARRAZI...
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 95/81 cm, gerahmt, Altersspuren.
Oil on canvas, HxW: 95/81 cm, framed, traces of age.
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Meadow Flowers and Bowl".
BOUTIBONNE, CHARLES EDOUARD (1816-1897) "Portrait of a Lady" 1888
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 41/36 cm. Rest. und doubliert.
PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Biedermeier Portrait of a Lady".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 41/36 cm. Rest. and doubled.
STAWI,OTTO 20th century painter, "Lilies in a glass vase".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 53/41 cm.(with frame) Slight signs of age.
KAISER, A. Painter of the 20th century, "Birches".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 52/71 cm.(with frame) Slight signs of age.
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Colourful Bouquet in a Red Vase".