| DEMETZ, KARL (1909-1986) "In the Meadow".
u.li. undeutlich signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 84x58 cm (102x74 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Rahmenabdruck. Mit Rahmen (Alters- und Beriebspuren).
| MARIESCHI, MICHELE GIOVANNI (FOLLOWER) "Venetian Veduta".
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 51/64 cm. Krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 58/71 cm.
| NEOGRA...
GERMAN PAINTER OF THE 18TH CENTURY "Portrait of a gentleman with armour"
PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Peasants in front of a castle ruin".
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 30/24 cm, Rahmen HxB: 49/43 cm.
FISCHER, HEINRICH (XX) "Smoking Boy".
Oil on wood, HxW: 30/24 cm, frame HxW: 49/43 cm.
| HANGER, MAX II (1898-1961) "Federvieh".
Oil on wood, HxW: 15,5/18,5 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 34/37 cm.