vz-stgl. mit Tönung.
| Bahamas /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 2 $ 1972 & 5 $ 1971, XF-BU, with toning.
meist stgl. mit Patina, insgesamt ca. 201 g fein.
| FRG - commemorative coins /SILVER - 11 x 20 € & 1 x 25 € mostly FDC with patina, approx. 201 g fine in total.
ss-vz, u.a. mit Grünspan-Flecken, J. 391
| FRG - commemorative coin 5 DM Eichendorff 1957-J, VF-XF, i.a. with spots of verdrigis, J. 391
ss-vz, wz. Kratzer, min. Flecken.
| FRG - commemorative coins 2 x 5 DM Fichte 1964-J, VF-XF, tiny scractches, min. spots.
Wilhelm II. und Charlotte, ss-vz, mit Patina, wz. Kratzer, J. 177a.
| German Reich /SILVER - Wüttemberg 2 x 3 Mark 1911-F
(A/J), spgl., jeweils in Original-Blister.
| FRG - 2 x 10-EURO collector coin 'At the service of society - care' 2022 (A/J), proof-like, each in original blister.
bankenüblich, alle Prägestätten, in Hartblister.
| FRG - coin set 2002 5x à 3,88€, bank standard, all mints, in hard blister.
"Offizielle Collection des NOK für Deutschland", unvollständige Kollektion in Messing, mit 5 x China - 1 Yuan 2008, verschiedene Motive, Erhalt stets vz, 1x leicht verschmutzt, z.T. Tönung. Zertifikat...
1 x BRD - 10 DM 1987 "750 Jahre Berlin" mit Gegenstempel auf den Papstbesuch in Köln April/Mai 1987, ss, Grünspan, verschmutzt, Tönung, Randfehler, Kratzer, Auflage 1350 Exemplare und 1 x BRD - 10 DM ...
u.a. Jg. 1969/1971, jeweils 3,1 g (.999), insgesamt ca. 12,4 g.
| 4-piece medal set in gold on the theme of moon landing PF, i.a. yrs. 1969/1971, each 3.1 g (.999), approx. 12.4 g in total.
(A/J), spgl., jeweils in Original-Blister.
| FRG - 2 x 10-EURO collector coin 'At the service of society - care' 2022 (A/J), proof-like, each in original blister.
meist stgl. mit Patina, insgesamt ca. 201 g fein.
| FRG - commemorative coins /SILVER - 11 x 20 € & 1 x 25 € mostly FDC with patina, approx. 201 g fine in total.
spgl/PP, fleckig, jeweils gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 2 x 1 Dollar 1977/1981, proof-like/PF, stained, each encapsulated.
bestehend aus den Jg. 2008 bis 2013 Benedikt XVI., 2014 Franziskus sowie 1 x 2 Euro Kurssatz 2013 Benedikt XVI. Je originale Blister, st
| Vatican - 7 x Euro coin sets, 2 euros to 1 cent, consistin...
jeweils ss-vz, insgesamt ca. 5,8 g fein. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Switzerland /GOLD - 2 x 10 Sfr. Vreneli Yr. 1916 / 1922, each VF-XF, total approx. 5.8 g fine. Tax exempt according to § 25...
1 x 20 Kreuzer 1754, Maria Theresia, ss, Tönung, berieben, Grünspan, 6,49g Ag rau und 1 x 20 Kreuzer 1805/A, Franz II., ss-, Kratzer, berieben, Henkelspur, leicht verschmutzt, 6,5g Ag rau.
| Holy R...
davon Jg. 1948, 1966, 1967, vz-stg. Insgesamt ca. 31,2 g Silber fein.
| Austria /SILVER - 3 x 25 ATS commemorative coins of which yrs. 1948, 1966, 1967, XF-BU. Approx. 31.2 g silver fine in total.
PP, gekapselt, in Original-Etui der Dt. Post. Insgesamt ca. 340 g Silber fein.
| Silver Medals & Stamps Collection 'The Federal Presidents & Chancellors since 1949', Proof, encapsulated, in origina...
vz-stgl. jeweils ca. 1,65 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Mexico /GOLD - Centenarios 2x 2 pesos 1945, XF-BU, each approx. 1.65 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Insgesamt 3 x 100 Drachmen, 3 x 250 Drachmen und 3 x 500 Drachmen, gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat. Silber fein insgesamt ca. 132g.
| Greece - 3pcs. set XIII European Championship Athens...
FDC, jeweils gekapselt. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 810 g.
| Canada /SILVER - Olympic Games Montréal 1976 with 12x 5$ & 12x 10$, FDC, each encapsulated. Silver fine approx. 810 g in total.
jeweils spgl., eingeschweißt, in Etui. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 105 g.
| 7 x Apollo medals in silver, each proof-like, shrink-wrapped, in case. Total silver fine approx. 105 g.
in Original-Blister, in Album, mit Heftchen.
| U.S. /SILVER - Set Olympic Silver Dollar 1983/1984 with 8 x 1 $ BU, in original blister, in album, with booklet.
jeweils gekapselt.
| Small FRG Collection 10 x 10€ Jg. 2002 Proof, each encapsulated.