jeweils gekapselt, in Holz-Etui mit Zertifikat. Auflage: 40.000 Stück.
| Malta - Coin set 3.88€ year 2008 BU, each encapsulated, ein wooden case with certificate. Mintage: 40.000 pieces.
s, Kratzer, verbogen, Tönung, berieben, 0,77g Ag rau.
| USA/Silber - 3 Cent 1853, F, scratches, bent, toning, rubbed, 0.77g Ag rough.
stgl. Elisabeth II., ca. 15,87 g (99,99% Silber), gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Canada /SILVER - 10 $ Maple Leaves 2018, FDC, Elizabeth II, approx. 15.87 g (99.99% silver), encapsulated, in ori...
stgl., in Original-Blister.
| Vatican City - 2 Euro '8th World Meeting of Families' 2015, FDC, in original blister.
ca. 22,2 g (90,00% Silber), in Kapsel, Original-Schatulle mit Zertifikat.
| France /SILVER - 10 € World Cup Brazil 2014 PF, approx. 22.2 g (90.00% silver), in capsule, original case with certifica...
ca. 22,2 g (900er Silber), gekapselt, Original-Schatulle/Schuber mit Zertifikat. Monnaie de Paris
| France /SILVER - 10 € '10 ANS DE L'EURO' 2002-2012 in PF, approx. 22.2 g (900 silver), encapsulat...
1 Unze Silber fein (31.1 g), im Originaletui mit Umkarton.
| Dominican Republic/Silver - 1 Peso '500th Anniversary - Discovery and Evangelization of America' 1988, proof, 1 oz silver fine (31.1 g)...
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '750th birthday of Giotto' 2017, BU, in original blister.
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '500th birthday of Tintoretto' 2018, BU, in original blister.
1 Unze intaglio, in Kapsel, Original-Schatulle, Perth Mint Zertifikat, Designer: Natasha Muhl. Auflage: 5.000 Stück.
| Australia /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 $ 'The longest reigning monarch' 2015, 1 o...
Av: Büste n. r. mit Lorbeerkranz, IMP MAXIMINVS PIVS AVG, Rv: Victoria n. r. gehend, VICTORIA AVG. Leichte Tönung, min. Belagreste, fast vorzüglich. 3,42 g, in Etuis. RIC 16.
|Roman Empire - Empero...
prägefrisch, gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ 'Zoo Series / Archie' 1 oz 2017 BU condition, encapsulated, in original blister.
prägefrisch, gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ 'Zoo Series / Ravi' 1 oz 2018 BU condition, encapsulated, in original blister.
(J. 162). Zur Hochzeit mit Feodora von Sachsen-Meiningen, vz +, Randkerbe, Patina.
| German Empire /SILVER - Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach, Wilhelm Ernst 3 Mark 1910-A (J. 162). For the wedding with Feodora...
PP, gekapselt, in Holz-Etui mit Zertifikat, Schuber. Auflage: 2.500 Stück.
| Samoa /SILVER - 10 $ 'Maple Leaf' in 3D with gold application 2014 PF, encapsulated, in wooden case with certificate, sl...
ca. 25,17 g (.925 Silber) gekapselt, originalverpackt mit Zertifikat. Etui mit Risse.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 Dollar George V. 2011 PF, approx. 25.17 g (.925 silver) encapsulated, original packaging w...
2 Unzen, spgl., in Kapsel.
| Great Britain /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 Pounds 'Queens Beasts' 2021, 2 oz, proof-like, in capsule.
vz-stgl., wz. Oxidationsflecken Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Mexico /GOLD - Centenarios 2 pesos 1945, XF-BU, tiny oxidation stains. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ss-vz, Kratzer.
| FRG - 5 DM 'Germanic museum' 1952-D, VF-XF, scratches.
darunter Kursmünzen zu 3,88 € und 1 x 1/10 Unze Goldmedaille 999er Gold. Exemplar 449 von 499. Mit Zertifikat im Originaletui.
| Vatican/GOLD - Premium coin set '25th anniversary of the fall of the...
darunter Kursmünzen zu 3,88 € und 1 x 1/10 Unze Goldmedaille 999er Gold. Exemplar 449 von 499. Mit Zertifikat im Originaletui.
| Vatican/GOLD - Premium coin set 'Coat of arms of Pope Francis' 2017,...
ca. 3,23 g, vz +. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Switzerland /GOLD - 10 Sfr. Vreneli 1922, ca. 3.23 g, XF +. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ss, minimalst verschmutzt, ca. 3,97 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Württemberg, Wilhelm II. 1909-F, VF, minimally soiled, approx. 3.97 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c US...
"Heimische Vögel", das Motiv Nachtigall 2016. Im orginalen Acrylblock, mit Orginalzertifikat. Stempelglanz. Die Goldmünze besteht aus 3,89 g (1/8 Unze) 999,9/1000 Gold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG. ...