XIX Olympische Spiele Mexiko, ca. 30g Ag fein, ss mit Kratzern, Verschmutzung und Tönung
| Mexico/SILVER - 2 x 25 Pesos 1968, XIX Olympic Games Mexico, approx. 30g Ag fine, VF with scratches, soili...
Silber 999, Auflage 25.000 Stk. (Valcambi), ca. 31,1 g, mit Farbapplikation, gekapselt, in Schatulle.
| Commonwealth of the Bahamas /SILVER - 2 $ 'Flora and Fauna' 1995 PF, Silver 999, edition of 2...
1 Eurocent bis 5 Euro. FDC.
| San Marino - KMS 2008, Planeta Terra, 1 Eurocent to 5 Euro. FDC.
Kurfürst (Brandenburg) und Herzog (Preussen) Friedrich Wilhelm, ss, Prägeschwächen.
| Brandenburg Ansbach (Prussia) - 18 Groschen 1686/BA Elector (Brandenburg) and Duke (Prussia) Friedrich Wilhelm,...
23,39g Ag fein, vz mit kleinnen Flecken, eingeschweißt in kleiner Mappe.
| Austria/SILVER - 1 x Maria-Theresien-Taler, 23,39g Ag fine, FDC with small spots, shrink-wrapped in small folder.
ss, Randfehler
| German Empire / Württemberg - 3 Mark 1913, King Wilhelm, vf, edge imperfection
im originalen Blister, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
| Vatikan / Vatican - KMS 2006, 1st pontificate year of Pope Benedict, 3,86 Euro, in original blister, with slight traces of use.
Kaiser Traian, Av: Büste des Traian mit Lorbeerkranz n.r., IMP CAES NERVA TRAIAN AVG GERM, Rv: Sitzende Personifikation n.l., P M TR P COS III PP, ss-, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 3,29g Ag rau.
| Ro...
Av: Brustbild des Sassanidenkönigs n.r. , persische Schrift, Rv: Altar zwischen 2 stehenden Wächtern, persische Schrift. s-ss, leicht verschmutzt, Patina, Schrötling partiell gebrochen 2,3g Ag rau.
...
Tönung, Grünspan, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 122. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Saxony - 5 Mark Albert 1876 E, VF, toning, verdigris, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 122. 24.9 g Ag fine.
gutes ss, Randschaden, fleckig, ca. 6,52 g. KM#452
| Old States of Germany - Diocese of Würzburg, Georg Karl v. Fechenbach (1795-1802) 20 Kreuzer 1795 MM, good VF, edge damage, stained, approx. 6,5...
ca. 22,2 g (90,00% Silber), in Kapsel, Original-Schatulle mit Zertifikat.
| France /SILVER - 10 € World Cup Brazil 2014 PF, approx. 22.2 g (90.00% silver), in capsule, original case with certifica...
Anno Santo 2000, stgl-, Tönung, in Originalverpackung.
| Vatican - annual coin set of 1880 Lire from the year 2000, John Paul II, Anno Santo 2000, BZ-, toning, in original packaging.
mit Löwenkopf und quadratischen Blütenornament, s/ss
| Ancient city of Miletus (located in Asia Minor) - 1/12 stater c. 500 BC, with lion's head and square floral ornament F/VF
stgl., im originalen Blister
| San Marino - 2 Euro commemorative coin 2007, Garibaldi, BU, in original blister
Kupfer
| East India Trading Company - 1 stuiver 1791, copper
1 Eurocent bis 2 Euros.
| Portugal - KMS 2008 in original blister, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euros.
stgl., in Original-Blister.
| Vatican City - 2 Euro '8th World Meeting of Families' 2015, FDC, in original blister.
unz.
| San Marino - coin set 2003, 3,68 Euro, BU.
stgl. Elisabeth II., ca. 15,87 g (99,99% Silber), gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Canada /SILVER - 10 $ Maple Leaves 2018, FDC, Elizabeth II, approx. 15.87 g (99.99% silver), encapsulated, in ori...
J.1597, vz. mit etwas Belag.
| DDR - 10 Mark 1984, Alfred Brehm, J.1597, XF with some coating.
1 Eurocent bis 5 Euro, FDC, leichte Altersspuren.
| San Marino - KMS 2010, Caravaggio, 1 Eurocent to 5 Euro, FDC, slight signs of age.
stempelglanz
| San Marino - KMS 2007, brilliant uncirculated
in Lederetui und mit Zertifikat, ca. 26g Ag fein, ss aus PP, mit kleinen Kratzern und Verfärbungen.
| Great Britain/SILVER - Commemorative coinage of the wedding of Lady Diana and the Prince of Wal...