stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '500th birthday of Tintoretto' 2018, BU, in original blister.
stgl., in Original-Blister.
| Vatican City - 2 Euro '8th World Meeting of Families' 2015, FDC, in original blister.
J.252. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. William II. 20 marks 1913 A J.252. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fi...
Stempelglanz. 15,55 g (1/2 Unze) 999,9/1000 Gold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria/GOLD - 50 euros 2002 "Philharmonic Orchestra". Brilliant uncirculated. 15.55 g (1/2 oz) 999.9/1000 gold. T...
J.248. Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. Frederick III. 20 marks 1888-A, J.248. Tiny rim nick, very fine. 7.16 g fine gol...
1 Sovereign 1914 Perth, winz. Randfehler, kl. Kratzer, vorzüglich. 7,32 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
Australia/GOLD - George V. 1910-1936. 1 sovereign 1914 Perth, tiny rim nick, small...
Karl 10 Mark 1975 F J.292. Min. verschmutzt, sehr schön-vorzüglich. 3,58 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|German Empire/GOLD - Württemberg. Karl 10 marks 1975 F J.292. Minimally dirty, v...
1 Sovereign 1968. Winz. Kratzer, prägefrisch. 7,32 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|Great Britain/GOLD - Elizabeth II. 1 Sovereign 1968. Tiny scratches, uncirculated. 7.32 g fine gold. T...
mit ca. 39,9 g (Gold .900 / ca. 35,9 g fein), Dm. 40 mm, ss-vz, feine Kratzer, fleckig.
| Gold medal 'Alt-Heidelberg' by HOLL with approx. 39,9 g (gold .900 / approx. 35,9 g fine), dm. 40 mm, VF-XF...
fast sehr schön, Kratzer, ca. 7,98 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Australia /GOLD - Victoria, 1 Sovereign 1897-M, near very fine, scratches, approx. 7.98 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. ss, Patina, Korrosion, berieben, Kratzer, 4,2g Ag rau.
| Macedonia - Drachma 4th century BC, Alexander the Great, Obv: Herakles head with li...
Av: Nymphenkopf, Rv: grasendes Pferd, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 6g Ag rau.
| Thessaly/Larisa - Drachma 4th century BC, Obv: nymph's head, Rv: grazing horse, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, 6g A...
fast schön, ca. 28,73 g.
| Switzerland /Citty Bern - countermark at 40 Batzen on french ecu (1740), near Fine, approx. 28.73 g.
ss, stark berieben, mehrere Randfehler, verschmutzt, Grünspan, Tönung, Kratzer, J.13.
| German Empire - 10 Pfennig 1894/E, VF, heavily rubbed, several edge defects, soiled, verdigris, toning, scrat...
fstgl. (Jaeger 1617), eingeschweißt.
| GDR - Commemorative coin 20 Mark '750 years Berlin' 1987 near BU (Jaeger 1617), shrink-wrapped.
gutes ss, Randschaden, fleckig, ca. 6,52 g. KM#452
| Old States of Germany - Diocese of Würzburg, Georg Karl v. Fechenbach (1795-1802) 20 Kreuzer 1795 MM, good VF, edge damage, stained, approx. 6,5...
gutes ss, mit Tönung, Fläche auf Avers berieben, ca. 29,3 g mit Öse.
| Habsburg - Hungary, Ferdinand III. 1 thaler 1656 K-B, good VF, with toning, surface on obverse rubbed, approx. 29.3 g with loo...
Av: Kopf des Philip I Philadelphos mit Diadem n.r., Rv: BASILEOS PHILIPPOY EPIFANOUS PHILADELPHOY, nach links sitzender Zeus hält Nike und Szepter, ss, verschmutzt, Korrosion, berieben, Tönung, 15,1g...
Av: Büste des Ptolemaios I. mit Diadem, Rv: Adler, PTOLEMAIOY BASILEOS, ss-, Rand partiell stark befeilt, berieben, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, Korrosion, 13,2g Ag rau.
| Kingdom of the Ptolemies/E...
ss- vz, etwas verschmutzt, ca. 3,98 g. Seltener Jahrgang.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 1 x 10 Mark 1892 A, VF-XF, somewhat soiled, approx. 3.98 g. Rare year.
AB - K, ca. s-ss, ca. 9,45 g.
| Old German States - Mansfeld Bornstedt, Franz Maximilian & Heinrich Franz 1/3 Taler 1672, AB - K, approx. F-VF,
Av: wie J.98, Rv: im freien Feld Horn mittig im Kranz, Perlkreis, P, ss, ehemals broschiert, berieben, Tönung, verschmutzt, Kratzer, Kerben, Randfehler, Material CuNi, Gewicht 11,3g, Durchmesser ca. 2...
Tönung, Grünspan, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 122. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Saxony - 5 Mark Albert 1876 E, VF, toning, verdigris, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 122. 24.9 g Ag fine.
Tönung, Grünspan, fleckig, Kratzer, Abrieb. Jaeger Nr. 42. 24.9 g Ag fein.
| Bavaria - 5 Mark Ludwig II. 1876 D, VF, Toning, verdigris, spotted, scratches, abrasion. Jaeger No. 42. 24.9 g Ag fine.