im originalen Etui (Gebrauchsspuren),
| Australia - 1 Dollar Kookaburra 2001, Perth Mint, SILVER, in original case (traces of use),
ca. 0,622 Gramm fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| GOLD, 2 x 1/100 ounce ingots, "Angela Merkel", approx. 0.622 gram fine, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Feinsilber, fleckig.
| Silver medal 25 years BRD, 74,7 gram, fine silver, spotted.
Leichte Tönung, Revers winz. Kratzer, prägefrisch. 31,1 g Feinsilber.
China - 10 Yuan 1989 Panda. Slight tint, reverse tiny scratches, uncirculated. 31.1 g fine silver.
835/1000, je 15 Gramm, ca. 37,5 Gramm fein, ss
| Switzerland / SILVER - 3 x 5 francs, 1932, 1933, 1937, 835/1000, 15 grams each, approx. 37.5 grams fine, vf
ca. 64 Gramm fein, verschiedene Qualitäten, die Münzen sind lose in einem Beutel.
| Austria - 5 x 50 Schilling, ex 1974/78, SILVER, approx. 64 gram fine, different qualities, the coins are loose in...
davon 1 Dollar 1922 und 1 $ 1992. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich und Tönung, prägefrisch. Insg. ca. 55 g Feinsilber.
|U.S. - 1 x Peace Dollar and 1 x American Silver Eagle, of which 1 dollar 19...
ca. 83 Gramm Silber fein.
| BRD - 5 x 10 Euro 2002, approx. 83 gram fine silver.
986/1000, 1000/1000 legiert.
| SILVER - 4 medals, approx. 84 grams fine, 986/1000, 1000/1000 alloy.
Zum 25. Geburtstag der Wiener Philharmoniker, ca. 31 g Ag fein, mit 24 Karat Vergoldung. Originalverpackt, im Kunstharzblock und mit Zertifikat.
| Gabon/SILVER - 1000 Francs CFA 1 oz silver coin ba...
AETERNA SIGNUM SALUTIS NUMMIS MUNDI um Wappen, ca. 49 Gramm fein, schöne Tönung.
| SILVER medal, George the Dragon Slayer, AETERNA SIGNUM SALUTIS NUMMIS MUNDI around coat of arms, approx. 49 grams ...
1976, im originalen Blister, dieser mit starken Altersspuren!
| Austrian Main Mint - 4 x 50 shillings 1974, 1 x 100 shillings 1976, in original blister, this with strong traces of age!
ca. 65 Gramm fein, verschiedene Erhaltungsgrade.
| Romania - 13 x 200 Ley 1942, Mihai II, SILVER, approx. 65 gram fine, various grades.
stgl., in Kapsel.
| China /SILVER - 1 oz Panda, 10 Yuan 1990, FDC, in capsule.
jeweils FDC, Patina, original eingeschweißt. Insgesamt Feinsilber ca. 62 g.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 2 x 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz 1989/1990, each FDC, patina, original shrink-wrapped. Total fine...
ca. 92 Gramm fein.
| Austria / SILVER - 6 x 100 Schillings, Winter Olympics 1976,approx. 92 gram fine.
ca. 92 Gramm fein, verschiedene Qualitäten, die Münzen sind lose in einem Beutel.
| Austria - 6 x 100 Schilling, ex 1974/79, SILVER, approx. 92 gram fine, different qualities, the coins are loose i...
Elisabeth II., stgl., ca. 47,1 g, gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 8 $ 'American Bison' 1 1/4 oz 2015, Elizabeth II., FDC, approx. 47.1 g, encapsulated.
Sterling Silber, ca. 70 Gramm fein, PP, fleckig.
| Canada - 3 x Silver Dollar 1992, 175 years stagecoach service, sterling silver, approx. 70 gram fine, Proof, spotted.
davon 1 x mit Schwäbisch Alb - Burg Teck und 1 x Schwarzwald - Schwarzwaldmühle.
| 2 x motif bars in SILVER, 1 ounce each - 'Swabia', struck, 1 x with Swabian Alb - Teck Castle and 1 x Black Forest...
2x Folder enthalten insgesamt 20x Medaillen (CuNi) vergoldet mit 2x Minigoldmünzen mit jeweils 0,29g Feingold. Erhaltungsstufe prägefrisch, gekapselt.
| Collection sets - LEONARDO DA VINCI - Medals...
PLATIN, 1/20 Unze, 1,55 Gramm.
| Australia - 5 Dollars 1993 koala bear, PLATINUM, 1/20 ounces, 1.55 g.
jeweils geprägt, Zustand gut, teils mit Tönung, leicht fleckig, gekapselt. Davon Motive 1 x mit 'Opel Doktorwagen' und 1 x 'BMW 328'.
| SILVER ingots - motif ingots 2 x 1 ounce fine silver, manufa...
Elisabeth II. davon Maple Leaf Münze in fast vz, etwas fleckig und 1 $ in PP, jeweils gekapselt.
| Small CANADA-lot /SILVER - 1x 1 Unze Maple Leaf 1989 / 4x 1$ 1985, Elizabeth II. of which the Ma...
davon Jg. 1992/1994, je stgl., original eingeschweißt.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 2 x 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz, of which, yrs. 1992/1994, each FDC, originally shrink-wrapped.
in Blister mit Seriennummer, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| GOLD bar - 1 g GOLD fine, gold bar struck, Hereaus, in blister with Serial number, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
fast stgl., teils mit Tönung, teils mit Grünspan. Insg. ca. 46,6 g Feinsilber.
| Austria /SILVER - 2x 1 Maria Theresa Thaler 1780/restrike, near FDC, partly with toning, partly with verdigris. Appr...
gesamt 1 Gramm, mit Verkaufszertifikaten. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| GOLD / Frauenkirche Dresden - 2 bars of 0.5 grams each, total 1 gram, with sales certificates. Tax exempt according to §25c...
König Wilhelm II., alle drei Münzen sind gereinigt.
| German Empire / Württemberg 2 mark 1904, 3 mark 1912, 5 mark 1895, King Wilhelm II, all three coins are cleaned.
etwas fleckig. 31.1 g Silber fein, im Schwarzlack-Etui mit goldenem Panda-Motiv und roter Samteinlage. Zertifikat ebenfalls dabei.
| China/Silver - 10 Yuan Panda 1993 to 1 oz fine silver, XF to nea...
Davon 1 x Kookaburra und 1 x Koala. Je Polierte Platte, je ca. 31.1 g Ag fein, insgesamt ca. 62,2 g Feinsilber.
| Australia/SILVER - 2 x 1 Dollar Elizabeth II. 2018 each 1 ounce silver fine. Of whi...
Erhaltung: vz. Mit Zertifikat.
| Australia/SILVER - 2 Dollar 'Koala' 2018 at 2 ounces fine silver. Condition: XF. With certificate.
Je Stempelglanz und mit Zertifikat.
| Great Britain/SILVER - 2 x 2 pounds 'Britannia' 2020 at 1 ounce fine silver each. Each brilliant uncirculated and with certificate.
enthält 5 Münzen 1 $ bis 5 $, bankenüblich, jeweils gekapselt, mit Zertifikat, ohne Etui. Insgesamt Feinsilber ca. 59 g.
| Canada /SILVER - 'Fractional Set' - Maple Leaf 1 oz to 1/20 oz 2013, cont...
gut 120 Gramm fein.
| SILVER - 12 x 10 DM, of which 1 x vintage 1998, a good 120 grams fine.
USA Liberty, jeweils Jahrgang 1992, teils getönt.
| SILVER - 3 x 1 ounce, 5 Dollars Canada, Mexico Pura Plata, USA Liberty, each year 1992, partly toned.
jeweils ca. 26,16 Gramm fein, ca. 130,8 Gramm gesamt. 2 x lose und 3 x verkapselt in einem Beutel.
| Great Britain - 5 x 25 new pence, sterling silver, each approx. 26.16 grams fine, approx. 130.8 ...
diverse Motive, je mit Zertifikat. Umschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Germany/GOLD bars - 12 x 1/500 oz fine gold bars '30 years of German unity', various motifs, each wi...
vz bis fast stgl., teils Patina, ca. 62,2 g Feinsilber.
| Australien /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 2 $ Kookaburra 1993, XF to nearly BU, partly patina, ca. 62,2 g silver fine.
konkave Prägungen, im Etui
| Australia - 2 x 1 ounce silver, 1 Dollar 2010 and 2011, concave mintings, in case
auf 100 Jahre Olympische Spiele., vz., feine Kratzer.
| Greece - 3 x 1000 drachmas 1996, approx. 3 oz SILVER, on 100th anniversary of the Olympic Games, XF, fine scratches.
davon 1 x gefasst und an Kette, 835/1000 Silber legiert.
| SILVER - 4 x Maria Theresa Taler 1780 /restrike, 1 x set and on chain, 835/1000 silver alloy.
3 x 500 Dinara, 2 x 250 Dinara, 5 x 100 Dinara, lose in einer Tüte.
| Yugoslavia, approx. 155 gram SILVER fine, 3 x 500 Dinara, 2 x 250 Dinara, 5 x 100 Dinara, loose in a bag.
davon Jg. 1989 / 1992 / 1993, stgl. fleckig, teils mit Tönung.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 3 x 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz , of which yrs. 1989 / 1992 / 1993, FDC, spotted, partly with toning.
ca. 1,25 g, PP, gekapselt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| North Mariana Islands /GOLD - 5 $ 'Albert Einstein' 2004, approx. 1.25 g, PF, encapsulated. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
2 x 5 + 3 x 10 Rubel, insg. ca. 120 Gramm fein.
| Russia - 40 rouble set Moscow 1980, 2 x 5 + 3 x 10 roubles, approx. 120 grams fine in total.
ca. 121 Gramm fein, vz. fleckig
| Panama - 20 Balboas 1973, Simon Bolivar, SILVER, approx. 121 gram fine, xf., spotted
50 Jahre SOS Kinderdorf und Grundgesetz, ca. 144 Gramm fein.
| BRD - 10 x 10 DM 1999, in two blisters, 50 years SOS Children's Village and Basic Law, approx. 144 gram fine.