Bordeaux, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux Blend, 12,5% Vol., 3000 ml, Füllstand im Flaschenhals. Etikett besch., starke Alters- und Lagerungsspuren. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Reims, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Champagne Blend, 12,5% Vol., 1560ml. Etikett besch., Kapsel besch.. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Medoc, Bordeaux, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux, 750ml, Nachlass einer Weinhandlung, in Original-Holzkiste, ungeöffnet. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Single cask, Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 700ml, 52,5%, Flasche 1/370, Rarität,Holzbox, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Single Malt Highland Scotch Whisky, 700 ml, 43%, in Box, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
exclusivley matured in selected sherry oak cask from Jerez, in schöner Geschenkbox, 43%, 700ml.
Premier Grand Cru Classé, Pauilac, 75 cl
1979, Rare Malt Selection, Limited Edition, Bottle No. 0973, 700 ml, 61,2%, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
schöne Holzbox mit Sichtfenster.
700 ml, 46%, in Box, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Haut-Medoc, Frankreich, Rebsorte: Bordeaux, 12 x 750 ml in ungeöffneter Holzkiste, LxBxH 50x33x19cm. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Singele Malt Whisky, 700 ml, 47,3 %, in aufwändiger Holzbox, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Region: Californien, USA, Rebsorte: Cabernet, 12,5% Vol., 750 ml, Füllstand im Flaschenhals. Alters- und Lagerungsspuren. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Vintage botteling, 700 ml, 43%, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Matured in Oak Cask, Caso. no. 1775, Flasche 206/350, 46, 700ml, Verpackung.
Verwaltung der Staatsweingüter Eltville, naturrein, Etiketten minimal beschädigt.
Natural Cask Strength, destilliert 1977, abgefüllt 2005, 700 ml, 53,3%, im Karton, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
abgefüllt 2005, Cask Strength, 700 ml, 53,3 %, NO SHIPPINT TO THE USA!
42,7%, 700ml, aufwändige Box, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Single Malt Scotch Whisky, aufwändige Holzbox, 43%, 700ml, NO SHOPPING TO THE USA!
abgefüllt 2009, Speyside, 700 ml, 43%, NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU!
Single Malt Scotch Whisky, Cask Strength, Sherrywood Matured, 700 ml, 61,8%.
18 Jahre alt, Single Islay Malt, 43%, 700ml, Ardberg Destillery, cask no. 2464-67, Geschenkbox, Siegel min. defekt.
Natrual Cask Strength, Limited Edition, 700 ml, 51,2%, im Karton, Altersspuren, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
Premier Grand Cru Classic, NO SHIPPING TO THE USA!
cask strength, 25 von 120 Flaschen, abgefüllt 11/2005, 46,9%, 700ml, Karton.