im originalen Blister.
| FRG - 6 x 10 Euro 2003, in original blister.
Silber, spiegelglanz.
| BRD - 5 x 10 Euro 2002, original blister, silver, proof.
Krönung Herrscherpaar, ca. 59 Gramm, SILBER, Proof, mit Kratzern, Tönung.
Garnisonkirche, Hindenburg, Hakenkreuz, verschieden erhalten.
| German Reich - 6 x 5 Reichsmark, Garrison Church, Hindenburg, Swastika, various condition.
original Blister, spiegelglanz.
| FRG - 25 Euro on the occasion of 25 years of German Unity, original blister, proof.
ss, Randfehler.
| German Empire / Bavaria - Louis II 5 Mark 1875/D, VF, edge error.
mit Zertifikat, in Original-Etui und Schuber.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 Dollar 1997 Proof '10th Anniversary' with certificate, in original case and slipcase.
FDC, in Noppenfolie (etwas gelöst).
| Australia /SILBER - 1 Unze Kookaburra 1991, FDC, in the bubble wrap (somewhat loosened).
fast FDC.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1972, Lucas Cranach, almost FDC.
ca. 50 Gramm fein, Tönung.
| SILVER medal Walter Scheel, about 50 grams fine, toning.
fast FDC, minimale Randfehler.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, Immanuel Kant, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.
Elisabeth II., stgl. mit Patina, 31,1 g Silber fein. Zertifikat anbei.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 oz Maple Leaf, 5 $ 1988, Elizabeth II. FDC, with patina, 31.1 g silver fine. Certificate included.
ss+, ca. 26,7g.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1 Morgan Dollar 1921, VF+, approx. 26.7g.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, August Bebel, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.
Lockheed 14, ca. 28,7 Gramm Silber fein, in Metallbox (Altersspuren).
Medailleur Nordheim, ss, Randkerben, Randfehler, Tönung, Kratzer, 18,49g Ag rau.
stgl. im Numisbrief.
s/ss.
| German Empire / Prussia - 5 Mark 1876/A, Wilhelm I, fine/very fine.
vz. Revers fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire / Prussia - 2 Mark 1909, Wilhelm II, XF reverse almost mint.
J.47, ss.
| German Empire / Bavaria - 3 Mark 1912, King Otto, J.47, vf.
FDC, in Original-Folder.
| Slovenia - coin set 3,88€, year 2007, FDC, in original folder.