blauer Planet Erde, PP
| FRG - 5 Euro /A/D/F/G/J, polymer ring, climate zones of the world, blue planet earth, proof
ss, leicht verschmutzt, ca. 3,9 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia Wilhelm II. 10 Mark 1903-A, VF, lightly soiled, approx. 3.9 g.
ss+, wz. Kratzer, ca. 3,9 g.
| German EMpire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 10 Mark 1904-A, VF+, tiny scratches, ca. 3.9 g.
ca. 3,9 g, s-ss, feine Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 10 Mark 1896-A, approx. 3.9 g, F-VF, fine scratches, slightly soiled.
ss+, leicht verschmutzt, ca. 3,2 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| France /GOLD - Napoleon III. 10 Francs 1864, VF+, lightly soiled, approx. 3.2 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
nach Angabe Auflage nur 500 Stück, SILBER, ca. 83 Gramm Raugewicht, PP-, fingerprints, leicht fleckig.
vz, Tönung. Mit Zertifikat.
| Gabon - Prestige set of 4 x 1000 Francs CFA silver ounces African Springbok 2017, XF, discoloration. With certificate.
ss-vz, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, Kratzer,
| 1 x FRG - 5 DM 1955/G, Margrave of Baden, VF-EF, toning, slightly dirty, scratches,
8 Münzen, von 1 Cent bis 10 Dollars, SILBER, originales Etui und Kartonage (Gebrauchsspuren),
Silber, ca. 30 Gramm, Nummer 1.820, fast stempelglanz
| Fujairah Emirates - 10 Riyals Moon Landing, Collins, Armstrong, Aldrin, Silver, approx. 30 Gram, almost BU.
In der Luft, spiegelglanz.
| FRG - 5 x 10 Euro 2019 A/D/F/G/J, polymer ring, In the air, mirror-finish.
spiegelglanz
| FRG - 5 x 10 Euro A/D/F/GJ, Air moves: On land, polymer ring, brilliant stamp
stempelglanz.
| Vatican - KMS 2017, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euro, Pope Francis, brilliant stamp.
stempelglanz.
| Vatican - KMS 2017, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euro, Pope Francis, brilliant stamp