ss-, deutlich berieben, Patina.
Duchy of Bavaria - Thaler 1760, Maximilian Joseph, VF-, clearly rubbed, patina.
ss, berieben, Patina.
Lübeck - 48 Schilling Courant 1752, VF, rubbed, patina.
ss, berieben, Tönung.
Diocese of Bamberg - Thaler 1795, Franz Ludwig von Erthal, Diocese of Bamberg - Taler 1795, Franz Ludwig von Erthal, VF, rubbed, toning.
Habsburg, Maria-Theresia, 1/2 Ducaton, 1750, Mzz. Antwerpen, 18g, s-ss
Austria-Netherlands 1750, Habsburg, Maria-Theresia, 1/2 Ducaton, 1750, mint in Antwerpen. 18g, V-VF
ss., Schrötlingsfehler, Kratzer, Patina.
Hamburg - Thaler 1748/ IHL, 100 years Peace of Westphalia, VF, flan defect, scratches, patina.
ss-vz, Tönung, minimale partielle Korrosionssporen.
Regensburg - Thaler 1754, Franz I, city view of Regensburg, VF-EF, toning, minimal partial corrosion spores.
5 Rubel 1898, 1902, 1903, 7,5 Rubel 1897, 10 Rubel 1893, 1902, St. Petersburg, ca. 32,9 Gr. fein, meist ss oder etwas besser.
Russia, Tsarist empire under Nicholas I in GOLD - set of 6 coins: 5 rub...
im verplombten Blister, ss
Russia - 5 rubles in 1897, Czar Nicholas II , in a sealed blister, vf
Franz Joseph, ss.
Austria / Hungary - 10 Kronen 1907, Franz Joseph, vf.
ss/Belag.
Austria / Lower Austria - Maria Theresia Taler 1765 / G, vf./covering.
ss, Kratzer, Kerben, Patina, berieben.
Brunswick-Lüneburg - 1 Thaler 1764, Charles, VF scratches, nicks, rubbed, toning.
1 x Herzogtum Schleswig-Holstein - Taler / 60 Schilling 1788, Christian VII. von Dänemark, s, berieben, partielle Tönung, fleckig.1 x Herzogtum Schleswig-Holstein - 2/3 Taler/ 40 Schilling 1787, Chris...
Karl Thomas, ss., Fingerabdrücke, kleine Korrosionsschäden, berieben.
Principality of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort - Thaler 1769, Karl Thomas, VF, fingerprints, minor corrosion damages, rubbed.
ss., berieben, Tönung.
County of Hessen-Kassel - Taler 1796, Wilhelm IX, VF, rubbed, toning.
ss., leicht verschmutzt, Fassungsspuren, Kratzer.
Diocese of Würzburg - 1 Taler 1769, Adam Friedrich von Seinsheim, VF, lightly polluted, trace of mounting, scratches.
Wilhelm IX. (I.) von Hessen-Kassel, ss., berieben, Kratzer.
County Hanau-Münzenberg -Thaler 1778, Wilhelm IX (I.) of Hessen-Kassel, VF, rubbed, scratches.
1 x Freie Reichsstadt Nürnberg - 1 Taler 1765, Friede von Hubertusburg, Stempelschneidersignatur Loos, ss, etwas Tönung, Oberfläche bearbeitet. 1 x Bayern - Patronatstaler 1771/A, Maximilian Joseph, s...
ss-vz, Tönung, Kratzer.
Swabian Hall - Thaler 1777, With portrait and title Joseph II, VF-EF, toning, scratches.
ss, Tönung, berieben, Grünspan, fleckig.
Saxony - Thaler 1796, Friedrich August, VF, toning, rubbed, verdigris, stained.
1 x Sachsen - Taler 1776, Friedrich August,ss, berieben, Grünspan. 1 x Sachsen - 2/3 Taler 1768, Friedrich August, ss, berieben, Tönung.
Saxony -
1 x Saxony - Thaler 1776, Friedrich August, VF, r...
Ausbeute der sächsischen Gruben, ss-vz, Tönung, Randfehler, berieben, Henkelspur.
Saxony - Conventional thaler 1768, Friedrich August III, Yield of the Saxon pits, VF-EF, toning, rim nicks, rubbed,...
ca. 158 - 146 vor Christus, Münze mit Resten einer ehemaligen Vergoldung, als Brosche verwendbar, Gesamtgewicht: 22,29 Gramm, davon Münze ca. 16,7 Gramm, Erhalt: ss
Ancient / Macedonia - Tetradrach...
Ludwig XVI, Louis d'or, 1786/T, vz-, ca. 7g Feingewicht
FRANCE / Gold - Louis XVI, Louis d'or, 1786/T, XF-, approx. 7g fine weight
Ludwig XVI, 2 Louis d'or, 1786/I, ss+, ca. 14g Feingewicht
FRANCE / Gold - Louis XVI, 2 Louis d'or, 1786/I, VF+, approx. 14g fine weight
Österreich, Franz I, Taler, 1824/B (Kremnitz), ss-vz, Gesamtgewicht ca. 28,08g
AUSTRIA / 1 Taler 1824 - Franz I, Taler, 1824/B (Kremnitz), VF-XF, total weight approx. 28.08g
Preussen, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark, 1915/A, vz+ mit minimaler Randkerbe
German Empire/ GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark, 1915/A, XF+ with minimal edge split
5 Mark Fichte, 1964/J, PP, gekapselt in Etui
FRG 5 Mark Fichte Proof - 5 Mark Fichte, 1964/J, Proof, ecapsulated in case
ss+, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung.
Anhalt - Vereinstaler 1859, Alexander Carl, VF+, rubbed, scratches, toning.
ss., berieben, Tönung, Randkerben, kleine Kratzer.
Baden-Durlach - Crown thaler 1836, Leopold, VF. rubbed, toning, rim nicks, little scratces.
ss, berieben, Kratzer, etwas Tönung, kleine Randkerben, kleiner Randfehler, minimal verschmutzt.
Wurttemberg - Crown Thaler 1833/D, King Wilhelm, VF, rubbed, scratches, some toning, small marginal ...
1 x Hannover - Taler 1846/A, Ernst August, Grünspan, vz, etwas Tönung, Kratzer, minimal berieben. 1 Hannover - Taler 1841, Ernst August, ss, deutlich berieben, Randfehler, etwas Tönung, Kratzer.
Ha...
s-ss, deutlich berieben, Kratzer, etwas Tönung.
Brandenburg-Ansbach - Thaler 1774, Alexander, F-VF, cleary rubbed, scratches, some toning.
ss, berieben
Mecklenburg-Schwerin - Taler 1864/A, Friedrich Franz, VF, rubbed
ss+, Kratzer, berieben, etwas Tönung.
Schaumburg-Lippe - Thaler 1865, Adolf Georg, VF+, scratches, rubbing, a little bit toning.
ss, berieben, etwas Tönung.
Mecklenburg-Schwerin - Thaler 1864/A, Friedrich Franz, VF, rubbed, some toning.
f. prfr,, 1/10 Unze Gold fein, eingeschweißt, in kleinem Stoffbeutel.in a small cloth bag.
China/Gold - 10 Yuan 1989, Panda with bamboo branch, almost MS, 1/10 ounce gold fine, shrink-wrapped.
Günther Friedrich, Carl II., , ss, gereinigt, ex gehenkelt.
Schwarzburg Sondershausen - Association double thaler 1845, Günther Friedrich, Carl II, , vf, cleaned, former looped.
Dresden, ss.
Saxony - Double Thaler, 1854/F, Friedrich August II, Dresden, vf.
ss.
Saxony - Double Thaler 1859, King Johann, vf.
ss, feine Kratzer.
Saxony - Thaler 1820/LGS, Friedrich August, vf, fine scratches.
von 15 Silbermünzen ex 1814/71, Sehr verschiedene Erhaltungen.
Prussia / Saxony / Württemberg - Nice selection of 15 silver coins ex 1814/71, Very varied condition.
35 Yuan, 1979, PP mit etwas Fingerfett, gekapselt.
China 'Year of Child' / SILVER - 35 Yuan, 1979, Proof with some fingermarks, encapsulated.
5,99 Gramm fein, ss/ss+.
Russia - 5 Rubel 1873/HI, Alexander II., 5.99 grams fine, vf./vf.+
Fürst Georg Wilhelm, ss.vf.
Schaumburg Lippe - Vereins Taler 1860/B, Prince George William, VF.
Goldene Hochzeit, ss.
Saxony - double Vereinstaler 1872/B, Golden Wedding, ss.