1970, ca. 118g,, PP, feine Kratzer.
25 Gourdes Haiti /SILVER, 1970, approx. 118g, PRF, fine scratches.
1970, Kampala Juli 1969, ca. 60g, PP mit Flecken und feine Kratzer.
30 Schillings Uganda /SILVER, 1970, Kampala Juli 1969, approx. 60g, PRF with spots and fine scratches.
1969, ca. 50g, PP, etwas patiniert.
25 Schillings Uganda /SILVER, 1969, approx. 50g, PRF, slightly patinated.
1970, 'Afrika begrüßt Papst Paul VI' 1969, ca. 40g, PP, feine Kratzer.
20 Schillings Uganda /SILVER, 1970, 'Africa welcomes pope Paul VI', approx. 40g, PRF, fine scratches.
1970, Märtyrer-Heiligtum Namugongo, ca. 20g, PP.
10 Schillings Uganda /SILVER, 1970, martyrs' shrine Namugongo, approx. 20g, PRF.
1 oz, 1990, PP, leicht patiniert.
10 Yuan China Panda /SILVER, 1 oz, 1990, PRF, slightly patinated.
1970, General Toussaaint Louverture 1745-1803, ca. 47g, PP, feine Kratzer.
10 Gourdes Haiti /SILVER, 1970, General Toussaaint Louverture 1745-1803, approx. 47g, PRF, fine scratches.
1970, ca. 33g, PP mit milk spots.
10 Lekë Albania /SILVER, 1970, approx. 33g, PRF with milk spots.
1970, 1492 Hispanola Santa Maria, PP mit milk spots.
5 Gourdes Haiti /SILVER, 1970, 1492 Hispanola Santa Maria, PRF with milk spots.
1969, ca. 16,4g, PP.
5 Lekë Albanien /SILVER, 1969, approx. 16,4g, PRF.
Gedenkausgabenset 2015 aus 5 x10 €/CuNi und 1 x Goldmedaille zu 1,17g Gold fein. Erhalt stets verschieden. Im Originalblister. Zertifikate anbei.
ss., Randfehler, minimal verschmutzt, 5,8g Gold fein.
Italy/GOLD - 20 Lire 1882/R, Umberto I., VF, rim nicks, minimal polluted, 5,8g gold fine.
Christian X., ss., berieben, Kratzer, 8,06g Gold fein.
ss., Kratzer, Randfehler, 3,44g Gold fein.
Netherlands - Knight's ducat 1927, VF, rim nick, scratches, 3,44g gold fine.
Sultanat, Hussein Kamel, ca. 28g, ss+
20 Piastres Egypt /SILVER, Sultanate, Hussein Kamel, approx. 28g, VF+
1920, Sultanat Fuad I, ca. 14g, ss-vz
10 Piastres Egypt /SILVER, 1920, Sultanate Fuad I, approx. 14g, VF-XF.
1959, Abdul Karim Kassem, 37,5g, ss-vz.
500 Fils Iraq /SILVER, 1959, Abdul Karim Kassem, 37,5g, VF-XF.
1970, Venus von Milos, ca. 43,6g, PP, patiniert, feine Kratzer.
20 Colones Costa Rica /SILVER, 1970, Venus von Milos, ca. 43,6g, PRF, patinated, fine scratches,
10 Jahre Investitution, 125,8 Gramm Silber fein.
Jamaica - 25 dollars 1979, 10 years investitution, 125.8 grams of silver fine.
ca. 125,8 Gramm Silber fein. Originales Etui und Zertifikat.
Republik, Francisco Macias, 1970, ca. 40,2g, PP, weiße Flecken
200 Pesetas Guinea /SILVER, Republic, Francisco Macias, 1970, approx. 40,2g, PRF, milk spots.
25 Jahre Unabhängigkeit, ca. 19,8g, PP, wunderschön patiniert.
500 Rupiah Indonesia/SILVER, 25 years of independence, approx. 19.8g, PRF, beautifully patinated.
25 Jahre Unabhängigkeit, Statue Manjusri vom Tumpang Tempel, 1970, ca. 10g, PP, feine Kratzer.
Grace & Rainier III von Monaco, 1966, 25g, vz-stgl., ewtas patiniert.
10 Francs Monaco /SILVER, Grace & Rainier III of Monaco, 1966, 25g, XF - FDC, somewhat patinated.