Ca. 25,2 x 20,5, unsign., gerahmt.
'Rye by Post Ltd., As per plaque on this display to contain a genuine piece of film.' Zertifiziert von VIC UNDERWOOD, Limited Edition S2 3:1000, gerahmt, 27x50
auf der Rückseite Angaben zu Dargestelltem und Datierungen. In Prunkrahmen, l. besch., 7,5x6 cm