afrikanisch und europäisch, H: 23 cm und 20,5 cm. Starke Altersspuren, besch.
Stehende Darstellung, H: ca. 25 cm. Altersspuren, beschädigt.
| Bronze of a warrior in Benin style. NIGERIA, around 1900. Standing figure, h: approx. 25 cm. Signs of age, damaged.