5 x 5 Pesos, spgl./PP, je 12 g, gekapselt.
| Cuba /SILVER - XXIII Olympiad LA & XIV Winter Games Sarajevo 1984, 5 x 5 pesos, proof-like/PF, 12 g each, encapsulated.
(A/J), spgl., jeweils in Original-Blister.
| FRG - 2 x 10-EURO collector coin 'At the service of society - care' 2022 (A/J), proof-like, each in original blister.
20 bis 3000 Pesos, je stgl., fleckig, in Original-Etui mit Altersspuren, mit Beschreibungen.
| Argentina Coin Set - World Cup 1978, 20 to 3000 Pesos, each FDC, spotted, in original case with signs...
20 bis 3000 Pesos, je stgl., fleckig, in Original-Etui mit Altersspuren, mit Beschreibungen.
| Argentina Coin Set - World Cup 1978, 20 to 3000 Pesos, each FDC, spotted, in original case with signs...
Blick auf Rio, 1 Silberunze, Auflage nur 2.016 Exemplare.
| New Zealand - 1 Dollar 2016, with color applications, Rare! View of Rio, 1 silver ounce, edition of only 2,016 copies.
Gesamtfeingewicht Silber ca. 49 g. Überwiegend vz, teilweise Randkerben, fleckig.
| CANADA - "The Holey Dollar & The Dump" 1989 + coinage set, commemorating the 25th anniversary of the accession of...
ca. 71,5 Gramm fein.
| BRD - 5 x 10 DM 1998 ff, SILVER, approx. 71.5 grams fine.
1776-1976 Bicentennial im Blister mit 1 Dollar, 1/2 Dollar und 1/4 Dollar, revers partiell vergoldet. Sowie Silbermedaille im Etui Thematik 40 Jahre BRD und Mauerfall ca. 20 g fein.
| Convolute wi...
je stgl. mit Grünspan.
| Haiti /SILVER - Football Championship 1978 2 x 50 Gourdes 1977, each stgl. with verdigris.
s-ss, Silber, ca. 22,2 g.
| Old German States - Prussia, Frederick the Great Imperial Thaler 1784-A, F-VF, silver, approx. 22.2g.
100. Jahrestagsfeier des Fluges, ca. 25,17 g (.925) gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat, mit Schuber.
| Canada /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 1 Dollar 2009 PF, Celebrating the 100th Anniversary of ...
verkapselt.
| US Silver Eagle Dollar 1986, prof-like, ecapsulated.
darunter Vatikan Jahr 2010 Pontifikat von Benedikt XVI. mit acht Münzen: 2 Euro bis 1 Cent. Dazu San Marino Euro-Kursmünzen 1 Euro bis 1 Cent verschiedener Jahrgänge im Blister. Erhaltungen prägefrisc...
vz aus PP, leicht fleckig, 1 x 1 oz, 1 x 1/2 oz Silber fein. Zertifikate anbei.
| South Korea - Set of 1 x 10000 won and 1 x 5000 won "14th Seoul Olympics" 1988, XF, slightly spotted, 1 x 1 oz, 1 x...
vz aus PP, leicht fleckig, 1 x 1 oz, 1 x 1/2 oz Silber fein. Zertifikate anbei.
| South Korea - Set of 1 x 10000 won and 1 x 5000 won "14th Seoul Olympics" 1988, XF, slightly spotted, 1 x 1 oz, 1 x...
Silber, ss.
| Russia - 50 kopecks 1913, Nicholas II, silver, vf.
ca. 46 Gramm fein, verschieden erhalten.
| III. Reich / SILVER - 3 x 5 RM + 2 x 2 RM, approx 46 grams fine, various condition.
je stgl., gekapselt,
| FRG - 3 x 10 Euro commemorative coins 2007, each FDC, encapsulated.
1 Unze, stgl., in Drehkapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ Elizabeth II Kangaroo (RAM) 1993, 1 ounce, FDC, in rotary capsule.
stgl. mit Patina.
| USA /American Silver Eagle 1 ounce 1987, FDC, patina.
'Eisschnellläufer', Silber .925, 10.000 Stück.
| PRC /SILVER - 10 Yuan Sarajevo Winter Olympics 1984 PF, 'Speed skater', silver .925, 10,000 pieces.
stgl. original eingeschweißt.
| Canada /SILVER - SILBER - 5$ Elisabeth II. Maple Leaf 1 oz 1989, FDC, original shrink-wrapped.
fast stgl. min. Tönung, 31,1 g Silber fein.
| Mexico /SILVER - 1 Onza Plata Pura Libertad 1987, almost BU, min. toning, 31.1 g silver fine.
ca. 43 Gramm fein.
| Silver - 3 x 10 DM, year 1998, approx. 43 grammes fine.