ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randkerben, 3,52g Ag rau.
| Curaçao - ¼ florin 1900, Queen Wilhelmina (1900 - 1948), VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge nicks, 3.52g silver rough.
1 x 20 Kreuzer 1754, Maria Theresia, ss, Tönung, berieben, Grünspan, 6,49g Ag rau und 1 x 20 Kreuzer 1805/A, Franz II., ss-, Kratzer, berieben, Henkelspur, leicht verschmutzt, 6,5g Ag rau.
| Holy R...
ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Randfehler, Fingerabdruck.
| FRG - 5 DM 1990 without mint mark, VF, rubbed, scratches, toning, edge defects, fingerprint.
stgl., gekapselt, in original Coincard.
| Luxembourg - 2 Euro 'On Independence' 2014, FDC, encapsulated, in orignal coincard.
Blister mit leichten Altersspuren, unzirkuliert.
| Vatican - KMS 1982, Pope John Paul II, uncirculated.
Av: Büste n. r., Rv: Securitas mit Schlangenstab und Füllhorn an Altar gelehnt, ss/ss-, rückseitig stark berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, 9,68 g rau.
| France/Lille - Bronze jeton 1737 , Louis XV, Medail...
davon Jg. 1948, 1966, 1967, vz-stg. Insgesamt ca. 31,2 g Silber fein.
| Austria /SILVER - 3 x 25 ATS commemorative coins of which yrs. 1948, 1966, 1967, XF-BU. Approx. 31.2 g silver fine in total.
die Felder gestichelt.
| BAVARIA - Louis I., 1 florin 1846, set as a jewel, the fields engraved.
FDC, in Original-Folder.
| Slovenia - coin set 3,88€, year 2007, FDC, in original folder.
J.47, ss.
| German Empire / Bavaria - 3 Mark 1912, King Otto, J.47, vf.
gekapselt, ca. 15,55 g fein.
| China /SILVER - Panda 1 x 1/2 oz Panda 1994 FDC, encapsulated, approx. 15.55 g fine.
gekapselt, ca. 15,55 g fein.
| China /SILVER - Panda 1 x 1/2 oz Panda 1995 FDC, encapsulated, approx. 15.55 g fine.
Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, minimale Randfehler, partiell minimal verschmutzt, 5g Ag rau.
| Liechtenstein - 1 crown 1915, Prince Johann II, VF-EF, scratches, rubbed, toning, minimal edge flaws, mini...
vz. Revers fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire / Prussia - 2 Mark 1909, Wilhelm II, XF reverse almost mint.
s/ss.
| German Empire / Prussia - 5 Mark 1876/A, Wilhelm I, fine/very fine.
mit Truman & Adenauer, Feinsilber .999 in begrenzter Auflage; Entwurf und Gestaltung von Harold Faulkner, in Hartplastik, Verpackung mit Beschreibung.
| The German-American Friendship Medal in PF ...
stgl., stets in Originalverpackung.
| 2 x Finland - KMS at 3,88€ of the year 2004, enlargement of the EU, BU, always in original packaging.
enthält 6 Münzen, foliert, in Original Etui und Schuber (gerissen) mit Zertifikat. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| British Virgin Islands - Proof-Set 1974 'Franklin Mint' contains 6 coins, foiled, i...
stgl. im Numisbrief.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1987, FDC in numis cover.
1 Unze fein, BU
| Australia - Dollar 1995, Kangaroo, SILVER, 1 ounce fine, BU
1 Unze Silber.
| USA - Silver Eagle 1989, 1 ounce silver.
Medailleur Nordheim, ss, Randkerben, Randfehler, Tönung, Kratzer, 18,49g Ag rau.
| Free City of Frankfurt - 1 association thaler 1860, medalist Nordheim, VF, edge nicks, edge flaws, toning, scratch...
Lockheed 14, ca. 28,7 Gramm Silber fein, in Metallbox (Altersspuren).
| Canada - 20 Dollars 1993, Air-Sea Series, Lockheed 14, approx. 28.7 grams silver fine, in metal box (signs of age).
fast FDC, minimale Randfehler.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, August Bebel, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.
ss+, ca. 26,7g.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1 Morgan Dollar 1921, VF+, approx. 26.7g.
der Northwest Territorial Mint, partiell leichte Tönung, Randkerbe, minimale Randfehler, eingeschweißt.
| USA/SILVER - 1 ounce fine silver bar, minted, cooperation Pan American Silver Corp with the...
stgl. in Kapsel.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 $ 2009, 1 oz Maple Leaf, FDC, in capsule
Elisabeth II., stgl. mit Patina, 31,1 g Silber fein. Zertifikat anbei.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 oz Maple Leaf, 5 $ 1988, Elizabeth II. FDC, with patina, 31.1 g silver fine. Certificate included.
mit Beizeichen P, gekapselt.
| Australia /SLVER - 1 oz '2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa', with marked P, encapsulated.
1 Unze, Etui.
| USA - Dollar 1989 proof, SILVER, 1 ounce, case.
fast FDC, minimale Randfehler.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, Immanuel Kant, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.
ca. 50 Gramm fein, Tönung.
| SILVER medal Walter Scheel, about 50 grams fine, toning.
fast FDC.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1972, Lucas Cranach, almost FDC.
mit 3 Münzen 25 $ / 50 $ / 100 $, Silber .720, jeweils stgl., in Kapsel und Original-Etui.
| Mexico - Set / 1986 World Cup with 3 coins 25 $ / 50 $ / 100 $, silver .720, each FDC, in capsule and or...
Elisabeth II., ca. 25 g (.925), gekapselt, in Etui, mit Zertifikat, in Verpackung.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 Dollar 'International Year of Older People' 1999 PF, Elisabeth II., approx. 25 g (.925), enca...
FDC, in Noppenfolie (etwas gelöst).
| Australia /SILBER - 1 Unze Kookaburra 1991, FDC, in the bubble wrap (somewhat loosened).
mit Zertifikat, in Original-Etui und Schuber.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 Dollar 1997 Proof '10th Anniversary' with certificate, in original case and slipcase.
ss, Randfehler.
| German Empire / Bavaria - Louis II 5 Mark 1875/D, VF, edge error.
986/1000 legiert, lose in einer Tüte.
| 2 SILVER medals - City of Beerfelden approx. 60 grams 986/1000 alloyed, loose in a bag.
original Blister, spiegelglanz.
| FRG - 25 Euro on the occasion of 25 years of German Unity, original blister, proof.
ca. 0,38 g fein, dazu 2 x 10 DM nach 98. Gldmedaille gekapselt im Etui, die 10 DM Münzen je im Papprähmchen
| Goldmedal "175 Years of the German Song", approx. 0.38 g fine, plus 2 x 10 DM after 98....
enthält 8 Münzen, PP, foliert, in Original Etui und Schuber, Zertifikat anbei.
| Barbados - Proof-Set 1973 'Franklin Mint' contains 8 coins, PF, foiled, in original case and slipcase, certificate a...
Hindenburg und Garnisonkirche, ss.
| German Empire - 2 x 2 + 5 x 5 Reichsmark, SILVER, Hindenburg and Garrison Church, ss.
je spgl. teils gekapselt, jeweils in Etuis.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 $ yrs. 1972 /74 /79-80, each prook-like, partly encapsulated, each in case.
ca. 85 Gramm fein, Weichmacherbelag, lose in einer Tüte.
| BRD - 6 x 10 DM, mintages from 1998, approx. 85 gram fine, softener coating, loose in a bag.
jeweils stgl. mit Tönung, in Kapsel.
| U.S. - 2 x 1 oz American Silver Eagle, yr. 1987/1993, each FDC with toning, in capsule.
Silber .333, insgesamt Silber fein ca. 96g, jeweils gekapselt, mit Beschreibungen/Garantien.
| 20 x silver medals '800 years Stuttgart' in 2 folders Silver .333, total silver fine approx 96g, each ...
Garnisonkirche, Hindenburg, Hakenkreuz, verschieden erhalten.
| German Reich - 6 x 5 Reichsmark, Garrison Church, Hindenburg, Swastika, various condition.