1 Kopeken bis 1 Rubel, spgl. Münzstätte Leningrad, in Original-Blister, Umverpackung.
| USSR - 2 x coin sets with 9 coins each year 1979/1980, 1 kopek to 1 ruble, spgl. mint Leningrad, in original ...
0,5 Gramm fein.
| Bill to the Monday demonstrations in front of the Nikolai Church of GOLD, 0.5 grams fine.
1 Unze Silber fein, mit Zertifikat.
| Australia - Dollar 2008, Olympic Games, Chinese Dragon, 1 ounce silver fine, with certificate.
ca. 58 Gramm SILBER fein, vz., Belag
| BRD - 5 x 10 DM, 2 x 1998, approx. 58 gram SILVER fine, xf., coating
vz, Kratzer, Tönung, Randfehler, punktuell minimal berieben, J. 177a.
| Kingdom of Wurtemberg - 3 Mark 1911/F, To the silver wedding on 8.4.1911, EF, scratches, toning, marginal flaws, minimally ru...
fast vz. / vz.
| USA - 1 Morgan Dollar 1921. without mintmark, nearly xf / xf
König Wilhelm II, J.114, ss, gereinigt.
| German Empire / Prussia - 5 Mark 1913, 25th anniversary of the reign, King Wilhelm II, J.114, vf, cleaned.
stempelglanz.
| Ruanda - 50 amafranga, meerkat, 1 oz SILVER, FDC
stgl. einfoliert.
| U.S. - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1997, BU.
PP
| France - 10 Euro 2016, "header", SILVER, proof
Belgien, Finnland, Irland, Italien, Österreich, alle FDC
| Euro 2006 - 5 coin sets, Austria, Belgium, Finland, Ireland, Italy, all FDC
mit 2 x Silbermedaillen 'Martin Luther', je 24,5g Ag fein, außerdem 1 x Dt. Kaiserreich 1 Mark 1875, 4,99g Ag fein, ss mit Tönung, Kratzern und Flecken, in Etuis, diverse Zertifikate anbei.
| Small...
22,85 Gramm, Sterling Silber, im originalen Blister.
| Luxembourg - 25 Euro 2006, European Commission, 22.85 grams, sterling silver, in original blister.
1 x KMS 2003 3,80€, 1 x Silbermedaille, 1 Unze Ag fein, vz mit kleinen Kratzern, in CD Kassette aufbewahrt.
| Monaco KMS in Euro and silver medal, 1 x KMS 2003 3,80€, 1 x silver medal, 1 oz Ag fine...
J.387, geringe Auflage.
| BRD - 5 DM 1968/G, Proof, J. 387, small edition.
ss
| Mexico - 1 Reales 1833/MJ, vf
1 Unze Silber, st.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 2017, KOOKABURRA, 1 Ounce Silver, FDC
Polymerring, spiegelglanz.
| FRG - 5 x 5 Euro 2018/A/D/F/G/J., Climate zones of the earth - subtropical zone, polymer ring, mirror finish.
vz.
| USA - Morgan Dollar 1879, without mintmark, xf.
31,1 Gramm, 925/1000, PP
| Russia - 3 rubles 2017, Confederations Cup, SILVER, 31.1 grams, 925/1000, Proof
'60 Jahre Friede und Freiheit', stets vz mit kleinen Flecken, ca. 86g Ag fein, gekapselt mit Zertifikaten in Etui.
| Portugal/SILVER - 3 x 8€ 2005, '60 Years of Peace and Freedom', always XF with s...
Erzengel Michael, 1 Unze fein.
| Ukraine - 1 Ukrainian hryvnia 2016, SILVER, Archangel Michael, 1 oz fine.
Polymerring, spiegelglanz.
| FRG - 10 Euro 2019/A/D/F/G/J, Air moves - In the air, polymer ring, mirror finish.
Zur Hochzeit mit Feodora von Sachsen-Meiningen, ss, Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, Randkerben.
| Grand Duchy of Saxony-Weimar-Eisenach/Silver - 3 Mark 1910/A, For the wedding with Feodora von Sachsen-M...