1959, Abdul Karim Kassem, 37,5g, ss-vz.
500 Fils Iraq /SILVER, 1959, Abdul Karim Kassem, 37,5g, VF-XF.
Republik, Francisco Macias, 1970, ca. 40,2g, PP, weiße Flecken
200 Pesetas Guinea /SILVER, Republic, Francisco Macias, 1970, approx. 40,2g, PRF, milk spots.
ca. 125,8 Gramm Silber fein. Originales Etui und Zertifikat.
10 Jahre Investitution, 125,8 Gramm Silber fein.
Jamaica - 25 dollars 1979, 10 years investitution, 125.8 grams of silver fine.
1970, Venus von Milos, ca. 43,6g, PP, patiniert, feine Kratzer.
20 Colones Costa Rica /SILVER, 1970, Venus von Milos, ca. 43,6g, PRF, patinated, fine scratches,
1920, Sultanat Fuad I, ca. 14g, ss-vz
10 Piastres Egypt /SILVER, 1920, Sultanate Fuad I, approx. 14g, VF-XF.
Sultanat, Hussein Kamel, ca. 28g, ss+
20 Piastres Egypt /SILVER, Sultanate, Hussein Kamel, approx. 28g, VF+
ss., Kratzer, Randfehler, 3,44g Gold fein.
Netherlands - Knight's ducat 1927, VF, rim nick, scratches, 3,44g gold fine.
Christian X., ss., berieben, Kratzer, 8,06g Gold fein.
ss., Randfehler, minimal verschmutzt, 5,8g Gold fein.
Italy/GOLD - 20 Lire 1882/R, Umberto I., VF, rim nicks, minimal polluted, 5,8g gold fine.
Gedenkausgabenset 2015 aus 5 x10 €/CuNi und 1 x Goldmedaille zu 1,17g Gold fein. Erhalt stets verschieden. Im Originalblister. Zertifikate anbei.
1969, ca. 16,4g, PP.
5 Lekë Albanien /SILVER, 1969, approx. 16,4g, PRF.
1970, 1492 Hispanola Santa Maria, PP mit milk spots.
5 Gourdes Haiti /SILVER, 1970, 1492 Hispanola Santa Maria, PRF with milk spots.
1970, ca. 33g, PP mit milk spots.
10 Lekë Albania /SILVER, 1970, approx. 33g, PRF with milk spots.
1970, General Toussaaint Louverture 1745-1803, ca. 47g, PP, feine Kratzer.
10 Gourdes Haiti /SILVER, 1970, General Toussaaint Louverture 1745-1803, approx. 47g, PRF, fine scratches.
1 oz, 1990, PP, leicht patiniert.
10 Yuan China Panda /SILVER, 1 oz, 1990, PRF, slightly patinated.
1970, Märtyrer-Heiligtum Namugongo, ca. 20g, PP.
10 Schillings Uganda /SILVER, 1970, martyrs' shrine Namugongo, approx. 20g, PRF.
1970, 'Afrika begrüßt Papst Paul VI' 1969, ca. 40g, PP, feine Kratzer.
20 Schillings Uganda /SILVER, 1970, 'Africa welcomes pope Paul VI', approx. 40g, PRF, fine scratches.
1969, ca. 50g, PP, etwas patiniert.
25 Schillings Uganda /SILVER, 1969, approx. 50g, PRF, slightly patinated.
Б. М. НИКОЛАЙ II ИМПЕРАТОРЪ И САМОДЕРЖЕЦЪ ВСЕРОСС* КОРОНОВАНЪ ВЪ МОСКВѢ 1896 Г. * ss, leichte Randfehler, 20 Gramm
Russia - ruble 1896/r, Nikolai II, vf, slight edge defects, 20 grams
1970, Kampala Juli 1969, ca. 60g, PP mit Flecken und feine Kratzer.
30 Schillings Uganda /SILVER, 1970, Kampala Juli 1969, approx. 60g, PRF with spots and fine scratches.
1970, ca. 118g,, PP, feine Kratzer.
25 Gourdes Haiti /SILVER, 1970, approx. 118g, PRF, fine scratches.
Simon Bolivar, 1973, ca. 131g, f. stgl., Grünspan.
Panama /SILVER 20Balboas, Simon Bolivar, 1973, approx.. 131g, nearly FDC, verdigris.
Avers: T CAES IMP AVG F TR P COS VI CENSOR, bekränzter Kopf des Titus rechts; Revers: S C mit Spes nach links gerichtet, ca. 8,15g, s-ss.