(150 Jahre Reform)
| Andorra - KMS 2016 + 2 Euro 2016 (150 years of reform)
ca. 20 Gramm fein, Etui, Verkaufszertifikat.
| Fiji - 1 Fiji Dollar 2012, Horus, coloured silver coin, SILVER, approx. 20 gram fine, case, sales certificate.
Piraten der Karibik, Motive: Mary Read, Anne Bonny sowie Captain Kid, Sir Henry Morgan, Blackbeard und Piet Heyn. st
stgl., gekapselt, in Original-Verpackung mit Zertifikat, .900 Silber.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 Dollar Liberty 1986 Ellis Island, FDC, ecapsulated, in original box with certificate, .900 silver.
ss/gereinigt.
| German Reich - 3 Reichsmark 1929/F, Hindenburg, oath hand, vf/cleaned.
in einer Coin Card.
| San Marino - 2 Euro 2017, Geburtstag Giotto di Bondo, in einer Coin Card.
zu 95% sind postfrische Marken, teils in Einheiten.
| FRG - Good with German Mark stamps and miniature sheets filled bag. To 95% are mint stamps, partly in units.
im originalen OP SAIL 76 Etui. PP, starke Tönung und Belag.
| Operation Sail 1976 - Medal for 1 oz. of sterling silver in teh original case OP SAIL 76. Proof, strong toned and coating.
20 g, 0.999 Feinsilber, gekapselt in Schatulle mit Durchsichtdeckel und Verpackung, mit Zertifikat.
Museum Collection, Kupfer versilbert.
| Solomon Islands - 1/2 Dollar 2016, Canaletto The Bucintoro in Venice, Museum Collection, Copper Silver Plated.
376 Gramm, Kupfer, vergoldet.
| John F. Kennedy, 100 mm medal with Swarovski "stones", 376 grams, copper, gold plated.
ca. 22,5 g (Feinheit: 0.925), Dm. 37 mm; Lithuanian Mint, gekapselt, in Original-Etui.
110 Gramm, Kupfer, versilbert, zwei Swarovski "Steine".