'1000 Jahre Österreich', stgl. ca. 12,15g fein. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria /GOLD - 1000 Schilling, Babenberger 1976 '1000 years of Austria', FDC, approx. 12.15 g fine. Tax exempt acco...
feine Kratzer und wz. Randkerben, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| South Africa/GOLD - 1 ounce GOLD fine, 1 Krugerrand 1981, XF-, fine scratches and tiny edge nicks, tax exempt according to § 25c U...
fstgl., min. Schleifspur, ca. 7,3 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Elizabeth II with ribbon, 1 Sovereign 1966, almost BU, min. grinding track, approx. 7.3 g gold ...
die Felder gestichelt.
| BAVARIA - Louis I., 1 florin 1846, set as a jewel, the fields engraved.
Jg. 1989, stgl., 7,77 g Feingold, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria /GOLD - 500 Schilling Vienna Philharmonic Gold - 1/4 oz, yr. 1989, stgl., 7.77 g fine gold, tax-exempt according to § 25c ...
f.stgl, 3,45 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria /GOLD, Joseph I - 1 Ducat 1915/ official restrike - almost FDC, 3,45 g gold fine, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
enthält 8 Münzen, PP, foliert, in Original Etui und Schuber, Zertifikat anbei.
| Barbados - Proof-Set 1973 'Franklin Mint' contains 8 coins, PF, foiled, in original case and slipcase, certificate a...
enthält 6 Münzen, foliert, in Original Etui und Schuber (gerissen) mit Zertifikat. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| British Virgin Islands - Proof-Set 1974 'Franklin Mint' contains 6 coins, foiled, i...
Av: Büste n. r., Rv: Securitas mit Schlangenstab und Füllhorn an Altar gelehnt, ss/ss-, rückseitig stark berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, 9,68 g rau.
| France/Lille - Bronze jeton 1737 , Louis XV, Medail...
ca. 426 Gramm fein, lose in einer Tüte.
| Austria - 24 x 50 shillings, ex 1959/73 + 1 x 1974, SILVER, approx. 426 grams fine, loose in a bag.
ca. 138 Gramm fein, lose in einer Tüte.
| Austria - 9 x 100 shillings (ex series 1974/79, SILVER, approx. 138 grams fine, loose in a bag.
mit Truman & Adenauer, Feinsilber .999 in begrenzter Auflage; Entwurf und Gestaltung von Harold Faulkner, in Hartplastik, Verpackung mit Beschreibung.
| The German-American Friendship Medal in PF ...
stgl., gerollt, Prägestätte: Stuttgart. Insgesamt 400 Mark und Feinsilber knapp 574 g.
| FRG - commemorative coins 40 x 10 Mark '50 years of German Mark' 1998, FDC, rolled, mint: Stuttgart. Total 4...
stgl. mit Kratzern, Prägestätte: München. Insgesamt 390 Mark und ca. 582 g Silber fein.
FRG-commemorative coins 39x 10 DM '50 years of Constitution of the FRG' 1999, FDC with scratches, Mint: Munic...
fstgl., feine Kratzer, ca. 7,3 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain /GOLD - Elizabeth II with ribbon, 1 Sovereign 1966, almost BU, fine scratches, approx. 7.3 g gold fine, ta...
vz, ca. 13,7 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
Austria /GOLD, Joseph I - 4 Ducats 1915/restrike - XF, approx. 13.7 g gold fine, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 157 Gramm fein, verschieden erhalten, teils etwas Belag.
| Silver, 11 x 10 DM, mintages from 1998 on, variously kept, partly some pavement.
ca. 1.142 Gramm fein, lose geschüttet in einer Box, teils spiegelglanz.
| SILVER, 118 x 10 DM, approx. 1,142 grams fine, loose packed in a box, partly mirror finish.
ca. 271 Gramm fein, lose in einer Tüte.
| Silver - 28 x 10 DM 1972, approx. 271 grams fine, loose in a bag.
jeweils gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz Kangaroo (RAM) 1996 BU, each encapsulated, in original blister.
gekapselt, ca. 15,55 g fein.
| China /SILVER - Panda 1 x 1/2 oz Panda 1994 FDC, encapsulated, approx. 15.55 g fine.
gekapselt, ca. 15,55 g fein.
| China /SILVER - Panda 1 x 1/2 oz Panda 1995 FDC, encapsulated, approx. 15.55 g fine.
jeweils gekapselt. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 62,2 g.
| China /SILVER - Panda 4 x 1/2 Unze 1997 FDC, each encapsulated. Total silver fine approx. 62.2 g.
ca. 286 Gramm fein, lose in einer Tüte.
| FRG, 20 x 10 DM, coinage ex 1998/2001, approx. 286 gram fine.
ca. 291 Gramm fein, lose in einer Tüte.
| Austria - 28 x 25 shillings, SILVER, approx. 291 grams fine, loose in a bag.
gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz Kangaroo (RAM) 1995 BU, encapsulated, in original blister.
ca. 134 Gramm fein.
| Canada - 2 x 5 + 2 x 10 Dollars Montreal 1976, SILVER, approx. 134 grams fine.
ca. 292 Gramm Silber fein, lose in einer Tüte.
| BRD - 30 x 10 DM, mintages until 1997, approx. 292 grams silver fine, loose in a bag.
Jg. 1993 / 1995 (2x) / 1996, jeweils stgl., davon 3 x gekapselt, 1 x eingeschweißt. Insgesamt Gold fein ca. 6,22g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Canada /GOLD - 4 x 1/20 Ounces Maple Leaf, Elizab...
FDC, eingeschweißt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Canada /GOLD - 1/10 oz Maple Leaf 1997, FDC, shrink-wrapped. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
BU, eingeschweißt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| China /GOLD - 5 Yuan Panda 1/20 oz 1989, BU, shrink wrapped. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
1000/1000 legiert, gut 100 Gramm.
| Aerospace / SILVER - 5 medals, 1000/1000 alloy, good 100 grams.
1 Unze, Etui.
| USA - Dollar 1989 proof, SILVER, 1 ounce, case.
mit Beizeichen P, gekapselt.
| Australia /SLVER - 1 oz '2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa', with marked P, encapsulated.
ca. 85 Gramm fein, Weichmacherbelag, lose in einer Tüte.
| BRD - 6 x 10 DM, mintages from 1998, approx. 85 gram fine, softener coating, loose in a bag.
ca. 629 Gramm fein, lose in einer Tüte.
| BRD - 65 x 10 DM, mintages ex 1972/97, approx. 629 gram fine, loose in a bag.
ca. 30,49 Gramm fein, vz., fast stempelglanz, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria - 100 Crowns 1915, official new mintage, GOLD, approx. 30.49 grams fine, vz., almost BU, tax exempt according ...
986/1000 legiert, lose in einer Tüte.
| 2 SILVER medals - City of Beerfelden approx. 60 grams 986/1000 alloyed, loose in a bag.
jeweils stgl. mit Tönung, in Kapsel.
| U.S. - 2 x 1 oz American Silver Eagle, yr. 1987/1993, each FDC with toning, in capsule.
stgl., gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| FRG/GOLD - 100 Euro GOLD fine, Quedlinburg 2003-D, encapsulated, in original case with certificate, tax exempt ac...
stgl., gekapselt, 15,55g fein, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| FRG/GOLD - 100 Euro GOLD fine,UNESCO: Hanseatic City of Lübeck 2007-J, encapsulated, 15.55 g fine, ...
stgl., gekapselt, 15,55g fein, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| FRG/GOLD - 100 Euro GOLD fine,UNESCO: Old Town 2008-G, encapsulated, 15.55 g fine, in original case...
stgl. 3,1 g fein. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| U.S. /GOLD - 1/10 oz American Eagle 1988, FDC 3.1 g fine. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
1 Unze fein, BU
| Australia - Dollar 1995, Kangaroo, SILVER, 1 ounce fine, BU
der Northwest Territorial Mint, partiell leichte Tönung, Randkerbe, minimale Randfehler, eingeschweißt.
| USA/SILVER - 1 ounce fine silver bar, minted, cooperation Pan American Silver Corp with the...
999,9 Feingold, mit Oxidationsflecken, in Karte, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| GOLD bar - 1 g GOLD fine, gold ingot struck, manufacturer umicore, 999.9 fine gold, with oxidation spots, in card, ...
stgl. in Kapsel.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 $ 2009, 1 oz Maple Leaf, FDC, in capsule
Portrait von Jan van Riebeeck, ca. 7,32 Gramm fein, vz., Anlagegold ist nach §25c UStG steuerbefreit.
| South Africa - 2 Rand 1976, GOLD, portrait of Jan van Riebeeck, approx. 7.32 grams fine, xf.