ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randkerben, 3,52g Ag rau.
| Curaçao - ¼ florin 1900, Queen Wilhelmina (1900 - 1948), VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge nicks, 3.52g silver rough.
1 x 20 Kreuzer 1754, Maria Theresia, ss, Tönung, berieben, Grünspan, 6,49g Ag rau und 1 x 20 Kreuzer 1805/A, Franz II., ss-, Kratzer, berieben, Henkelspur, leicht verschmutzt, 6,5g Ag rau.
| Holy R...
ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Randfehler, Fingerabdruck.
| FRG - 5 DM 1990 without mint mark, VF, rubbed, scratches, toning, edge defects, fingerprint.
stgl., gekapselt, in original Coincard.
| Luxembourg - 2 Euro 'On Independence' 2014, FDC, encapsulated, in orignal coincard.
Blister mit leichten Altersspuren, unzirkuliert.
| Vatican - KMS 1982, Pope John Paul II, uncirculated.
Av: Büste n. r., Rv: Securitas mit Schlangenstab und Füllhorn an Altar gelehnt, ss/ss-, rückseitig stark berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, 9,68 g rau.
| France/Lille - Bronze jeton 1737 , Louis XV, Medail...
davon Jg. 1948, 1966, 1967, vz-stg. Insgesamt ca. 31,2 g Silber fein.
| Austria /SILVER - 3 x 25 ATS commemorative coins of which yrs. 1948, 1966, 1967, XF-BU. Approx. 31.2 g silver fine in total.
die Felder gestichelt.
| BAVARIA - Louis I., 1 florin 1846, set as a jewel, the fields engraved.
FDC, in Original-Folder.
| Slovenia - coin set 3,88€, year 2007, FDC, in original folder.
J.47, ss.
| German Empire / Bavaria - 3 Mark 1912, King Otto, J.47, vf.
gekapselt, ca. 15,55 g fein.
| China /SILVER - Panda 1 x 1/2 oz Panda 1994 FDC, encapsulated, approx. 15.55 g fine.
gekapselt, ca. 15,55 g fein.
| China /SILVER - Panda 1 x 1/2 oz Panda 1995 FDC, encapsulated, approx. 15.55 g fine.
Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, minimale Randfehler, partiell minimal verschmutzt, 5g Ag rau.
| Liechtenstein - 1 crown 1915, Prince Johann II, VF-EF, scratches, rubbed, toning, minimal edge flaws, mini...
vz. Revers fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire / Prussia - 2 Mark 1909, Wilhelm II, XF reverse almost mint.
s/ss.
| German Empire / Prussia - 5 Mark 1876/A, Wilhelm I, fine/very fine.
mit Truman & Adenauer, Feinsilber .999 in begrenzter Auflage; Entwurf und Gestaltung von Harold Faulkner, in Hartplastik, Verpackung mit Beschreibung.
| The German-American Friendship Medal in PF ...
stgl., stets in Originalverpackung.
| 2 x Finland - KMS at 3,88€ of the year 2004, enlargement of the EU, BU, always in original packaging.
enthält 6 Münzen, foliert, in Original Etui und Schuber (gerissen) mit Zertifikat. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| British Virgin Islands - Proof-Set 1974 'Franklin Mint' contains 6 coins, foiled, i...
stgl. im Numisbrief.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1987, FDC in numis cover.
1 Unze fein, BU
| Australia - Dollar 1995, Kangaroo, SILVER, 1 ounce fine, BU
1 Unze Silber.
| USA - Silver Eagle 1989, 1 ounce silver.
Medailleur Nordheim, ss, Randkerben, Randfehler, Tönung, Kratzer, 18,49g Ag rau.
| Free City of Frankfurt - 1 association thaler 1860, medalist Nordheim, VF, edge nicks, edge flaws, toning, scratch...
Lockheed 14, ca. 28,7 Gramm Silber fein, in Metallbox (Altersspuren).
| Canada - 20 Dollars 1993, Air-Sea Series, Lockheed 14, approx. 28.7 grams silver fine, in metal box (signs of age).
fast FDC, minimale Randfehler.
| DDR - 20 Mark 1973, August Bebel, almost FDC, minimal edge defects.