spiegelglanz.
BRD - 2009/11, Silver commemorative coin sets of 6 x 10 Euros each (18), proof.
ca. 3,66 Gramm fein, vz.
about 3.66 grams fine, xf.
10 Mark, Preußen, Wilhelm I, 1877/A, ss-vz
German Empire GOLD - 10 Mark, Prussia, Wilhelm I, 1877/A, VF-XF
GOLD, 2,9 Gramm fein, vz., feine Randfehler.
Switzerland - 10 Franken 1922, Vreneli, GOLD, 2,9 Gramm fine, vz., fine margin defects.
Av: Herakles mit Löwenskalp n.r., Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. mit Adler und Szepter, ss., Beizeichen, ALEXANDROU, ss., berieben, Kerben,etwas Tönung, 16,6g Ag rau. Dazu 1 x röm. Bronze.
Macedonia/Silve...
Franz Joseph I, 10 Korona, 1901, Kremnitz, ss+
Hungary GOLD - Franz Joseph I, 10 Corona, 1901, Kremnitz, VF+
Silber Adler und Sonderprägungen.
SILVER - 32 x 5 DM, approx. 224 gram fine. Silver eagle and special stamps.
5 x 20 Euro.
FRG - 5 x 20 Euro collector coin set 2016, 5 x 20 Euro
Architekturdarstellungen. 168,75 Gramm 925/1000. Spezialbox. Proof.
Spain - 50 Euro 2003, SILVER, Architectural representations. 168.75 grams 925/1000. special case. proof.
zum stöbern, Erhaltungen verschieden.
Old Germany - Volume of 20 small coins, to look, different preservations.
mit Silbermedaille "Die Evangelisten: Hl. Lukas", PP, im Originalblister mit Zertifikat.
Vatican - Coin Set 2008 to 3,88€, with silver medals "The Evangelists: St. Luke", PP, in original blister wi...
1,5 Gramm fein.
partiell Belag, mit Silbermedaille "Die Evangelisten: Hl. Markus", im Originalblister mit Zertifikat.
Vatican - coin set 2007 for 3.88 EUR, BU- from ex proof, partly topping, with silver medal "The...
mit Silbermedaille "Die Evangelisten: Hl. Matthäus," spgl.- aus PP, z.T. Belag, im Originalblister mit Zertifikat.
Vatican - Coin Set 2006 to 3,88€, silver medal "The Evangelists: St. Matth...
ca. 100 Gramm fein. Proof in Folie.
SILVER - 7 x 10 DM (embossed issues since 1998), About 100 grams fine, Proof
bestehend aus 2 x Australien - 1 Dollar 2016, fast prfr., je 1 Unze Ag fein. Im Etui mit Zertifikat.
Australia-SILVER-Set "50th Anniversary Australian Decimal Currency" - consisting of 2 x Austral...
spiegelglanz.
FRG - 2010, Silver commemorative coin sets 6 x 10 Euros, proof.
spiegelglanz.
FRG - 2011, Silver commemorative coin sets 6 x 10 Euros, proof.
5 Münzen, Baden, Bayern, Hamburg, Preussen, 3 x 3 Mark + 2 x 5 Mark, dabei 5 Mark Wilhelm I Preussen, 1876/C, alle Münzen ss.
German Empire - small bundle, 5 coins, Baden, Bavaria, Hamburg, Prussia...
Hersteller Degussa, vertrieben wohl durch die Merkur Bank. Patina.
SILVER - loose, not welded 50 gram bullion, Manufacturer Degussa, probably distributed by Merkur Bank. patina.
mit Ident Nummer.
GOLD, 1 gram bar, manufacturer Heraeus.
ca. 1 Gramm Gold fein., in Etui.
Ireland 20 Euro 2010, approx. 1 gram gold fine, in case.
Feinsilber. Spezialetui.
SILVER - Hans Sachs Arts Medal, approx. 82 grams, Fine silver. Special case.
erster Kursmünzensatz 1974 der Franklin Mint, 1 Cent bis 10 Dollar in Silber (925/1000), PP, foliert in Originalschatulle und Umverpackung mit Zertifikat.
Belise coin set 1974 - first coin set 197...