Katalognummer: 871 / Postennummer: 1079367
stehende und sitzende Bulldoggen, meist schwarz-weiß gefasst, darunter 1 kl. Bulldogge auf einem blauen Glasstein sitzend und eine "Wackel-Bulldogge" aus Papier (Kopf bewegt sich), H 4- 10, 5 cm, Altersspuren.
| 6-piece bundle of figurative bulldogs, standing and sitting bulldogs, mostly black and white taken, including 1 small. Bulldog sitting on a blue glass stone and a "wobbly bulldog" made of paper (head moves), H 4-10.5 cm, signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen