Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 1004729
zus. ca. 2 ct LGW (I-J)/SI, Rubine zus. ca. 16 ct, GG 18K. LxB: ca. 18x1,3 cm. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, einzelne Steine tlw. best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen.
Bracelet, rubies totall. ca. 16 ct, brilliant cut diamonds totall. ca. 2 ct, STW (I-J)/SI, YG 18K. LxW: ca. 18x1.3 cm, 20th/21st cent. Signs of wear, some stones partially chipped.