Katalognummer: 90 / Postennummer: 1017848
Schließen aus GG 14K/8K sowie Silber, unterschiedliche Längen, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 11 necklaces, gem stones and cultured pearls, clasps 14K and 8K yellow gold and silver, different lengths, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck