Katalognummer: 603 / Postennummer: 1036065
6 Kaffeetassen/U-Tassen, 6 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne (Deckelröschchen bestoßen), 1 Teekanne (Deckelröschen beschädigt), 1 Sahnegießer, 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Väschen in abweichender Form und Dekor. Goldstaffage leicht berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MEISSEN coffee set for 6 persons 'German flower cobalt rim', 1st choice, 20th cent. 6 coffee cups/saucers, 6 cake plates, 1 coffee pot (lid rose bumped), 1 teapot (lid rose damaged), 1 cream jug, 1 sugar bowl and 1 vase in different shape and decoration. Gold decoration slightly rubbed, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan