Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 1038519
gefasst in Silber, RW: 57, Ringkopf L: ca. 4,5 cm, 20. Jh., guter Zustand. (9)
| Ring with iolites and orange coloured stones, set in silver, ring size 57, ring head L: ca. 4.5 cm, 20th century, good condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck