Katalognummer: 1623 / Postennummer: 1042418
u.li. signiert, Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 21,5x16 cm (26x21 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Alters- und Beriebspuren. VERSO Stempel und Nrr.
| EHRHART, C. (painter 20th century), "Reading Rabbiner", below left signed, oil / wood, HxW: approx. 21.5x16 cm (26x21 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of age and rubbing. VERSO stamp and numbers.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle