Katalognummer: 39 / Postennummer: 1055547
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/P1-P2, WG 18K, 14,5 gr, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punze.
| Tennis bracelet with 50 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/I1-I2, 18K WG, 14.5 gr, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 1960s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmark.