Katalognummer: 273 / Postennummer: 1060389
massiv GG 18K mit kleinen Saphiren und Brillant, 26,9 gr, D: ca. 4 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sig. "Hermès Paris", mit frz. Garantiepunzen. (51)
| HERMÈS brooch "Blossom", solid 18K YG with small sapphires and brilliant-cut diamond, 26.9 gr, D: ca. 4 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, signed "Hermès Paris", with French hallmarks.