Katalognummer: 602 / Postennummer: 1069345
Weißporzellan mit glanzgoldstaffiertem Weinlaubreliefdekor und feiner polychromer Blumenmalerei, D. ca. 28 cm. Leicht berieben, Altersspuren.
| MEISSEN pompous plate, 2nd choice, 20th c. White porcelain with bright gold decorated vine leaf relief and fine polychrome floral painting, d. approx. 28 cm. Slightly rubbed, signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan